Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Alpha) |
(→Coords) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| 725, -4500 || Papyrus Drying Racks | | 725, -4500 || Papyrus Drying Racks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2669, | + | | 2669, 2177|| Salt CP |
|- | |- | ||
| 1107, -3987 || Iron mine | | 1107, -3987 || Iron mine | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 13 July 2021
Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Recipes Known recipes
Map
Coords
| Coords | What |
|---|---|
| 725, -4500 | Papyrus Drying Racks |
| 2669, 2177 | Salt CP |
| 1107, -3987 | Iron mine |
| 635, -3966 | Copper mine |
| 1009, -4459 | Silver mine |
| 939, -4435 | Topaz mine |
| 485 -4190 | Zinc mine |
| -548, -3834 | Iron mine |
| -546, -3858 | Silver mine |