Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/DN"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Augusta|| ||1 | |Augusta|| ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kalmkitty|| Marasmuis, Ptah's Pimple | + | |Kalmkitty|| Marasmuis, Ptah's Pimple ||1 |
|- | |- | ||
|Maata|| Razor's Edge, Falcon Bait, Bee hive, Dung Rot, Peasant Foot, Colt's Foot ||1 | |Maata|| Razor's Edge, Falcon Bait, Bee hive, Dung Rot, Peasant Foot, Colt's Foot ||1 | ||
Revision as of 22:14, 13 July 2021
Alpha. Players needs
Darkest night needs
| Player | Shrooms | Group |
|---|---|---|
| Augusta | 1 | |
| Kalmkitty | Marasmuis, Ptah's Pimple | 1 |
| Maata | Razor's Edge, Falcon Bait, Bee hive, Dung Rot, Peasant Foot, Colt's Foot | 1 |
| Panyea | 1 | |
| Rhaom | Dueling Serpents, Carrion, Bleeding Hand, Cat Nip, Limphonus | 1 |
| Sabuli | pool of tranquility, dung root, colt's food | 1 |
| Shemei | 1 | |
| Sparkle | 1 | |
| Subira | Bleeding Hand, Ptah's Pimple, Heart of Ash, Earth Light, Dueling
Serpents |
1 |
For better lures tuition (Currently possible: preserved)
6 camel wheevel
14 skinlicker