Difference between revisions of "User:Sissue"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| Fleabane || Dry || Roasted Nuts|| | | Fleabane || Dry || Roasted Nuts|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fool's Agar || Spicy || Cedar|| | + | | Fool's Agar || Spicy || Cedar||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Fumitory || Harsh || Chocolate|| | | Fumitory || Harsh || Chocolate|| | ||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| Honey Mint || Spicy || Chocolate|| | | Honey Mint || Spicy || Chocolate|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Houseleek || Sweet || Pine|| | + | | Houseleek || Sweet || Pine||yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hyssop || Spicy || Pine|| | + | | Hyssop || Spicy || Pine||yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Ice Mint || Spicy || Stewed Vegetables|| | | Ice Mint || Spicy || Stewed Vegetables|| | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| Ilex || Mellow || Lead Pencil|| | | Ilex || Mellow || Lead Pencil|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Indigo Damia || Bitter || Rotting Flesh|| | + | | Indigo Damia || Bitter || Rotting Flesh||yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Ipomoea || Woody || Camel Dung|| | | Ipomoea || Woody || Camel Dung|| | ||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| Jugwort || Spicy || Dried Cherries|| | | Jugwort || Spicy || Dried Cherries|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Katako Root || Harsh || Pine|| | + | | Katako Root || Harsh || Pine||yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Khokali || Toasty || Chocolate|| | | Khokali || Toasty || Chocolate|| | ||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| Lemondrop || Sweet || Dried Cherries|| | | Lemondrop || Sweet || Dried Cherries|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Liquorice || Smokey || Pepper | + | | Liquorice || Smokey || Pepper|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lungclot || Bitter || Lead Pencil | + | | Lungclot || Bitter || Lead Pencil|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lythrum || Mellow || Berries | + | | Lythrum || Mellow || Berries||yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mahonia || Antiseptic || Berries | + | | Mahonia || Antiseptic || Berries|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mandrake Root || Spicy || Pine | + | | Mandrake Root || Spicy || Pine|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maragosa || Dry || Earth | + | | Maragosa || Dry || Earth|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mariae || Spicy || Earth | + | | Mariae || Spicy || Earth|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Meadowsweet || Burnt || Licorice | + | | Meadowsweet || Burnt || Licorice|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Medicago || Woody || Minerals | + | | Medicago || Woody || Minerals|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mindanao || Woody || Smoldering Paper | + | | Mindanao || Woody || Smoldering Paper|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Miniature Bamboo || Woody || Rotting Flesh | + | | Miniature Bamboo || Woody || Rotting Flesh|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Miniature Lamae || Harsh || Maple | + | | Miniature Lamae || Harsh || Maple|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mirabellis Fern || Toasty || Minerals | + | | Mirabellis Fern || Toasty || Minerals|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Moon Aloe || Dry || Dried Apples | + | | Moon Aloe || Dry || Dried Apples|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Morpha || Spicy || Chocolate | + | | Morpha || Spicy || Chocolate|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Motherwort || Hot || Berries | + | | Motherwort || Hot || Berries|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mountain Mint || Spicy || Candy | + | | Mountain Mint || Spicy || Candy|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Myristica || Hot || Smoldering Paper | + | | Myristica || Hot || Smoldering Paper|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Myrrh || Woody || Earth | + | | Myrrh || Woody || Earth|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Naranga || Dry || Berries | + | | Naranga || Dry || Berries|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nubian Licorice || Woody || Oak | + | | Nubian Licorice || Woody || Oak|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Opal Harebell || Mellow || Rotting Flesh | + | | Opal Harebell || Mellow || Rotting Flesh|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Nasturtium || Astringent || Maple | + | | Orange Nasturtium || Astringent || Maple || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Niali || Burnt || Moss | + | | Orange Niali || Burnt || Moss|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Sweetgrass || Harsh || Minerals | + | | Orange Sweetgrass || Harsh || Minerals|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orris || Bitter || Stewed Vegetables | + | | Orris || Bitter || Stewed Vegetables|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pale Dhamasa || Burnt || Chocolate | + | | Pale Dhamasa || Burnt || Chocolate|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pale Ochoa || Antiseptic || Chocolate | + | | Pale Ochoa || Antiseptic || Chocolate|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pale Russet || Woody || Dried Apples | + | | Pale Russet || Woody || Dried Apples|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pale Skirret || Hot || Sulfur | + | | Pale Skirret || Hot || Sulfur|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Panoe || Woody || Chocolate | + | | Panoe || Woody || Chocolate|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Patchouli || Antiseptic || Dried Apples | + | | Patchouli || Antiseptic || Dried Apples|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Peppermint || Spicy || Minerals | + | | Peppermint || Spicy || Minerals|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pippali || Dry || Cedar | + | | Pippali || Dry || Cedar|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pitcher Plant || Spicy || Maple | + | | Pitcher Plant || Spicy || Maple|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Primula || Woody || Sulfur | + | | Primula || Woody || Sulfur|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Prisniparni || Toasty || Leather | + | | Prisniparni || Toasty || Leather|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pulmonaria Opal || Burnt || Candy | + | | Pulmonaria Opal || Burnt || Candy|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Purple Tintiri || Dry || Maple | + | | Purple Tintiri || Dry || Maple|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Quamash || Spicy || Minerals | + | | Quamash || Spicy || Minerals|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Red Nasturtium || Astringent || Oak | + | | Red Nasturtium || Astringent || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Red Pepper Plant || Mellow || Pepper | + | | Red Pepper Plant || Mellow || Pepper|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Revivia || Woody || Roasted Onions | + | | Revivia || Woody || Roasted Onions|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rhubarb || Harsh || Berries | + | | Rhubarb || Harsh || Berries|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Royal Rosemary || Dry || Candy | + | | Royal Rosemary || Dry || Candy|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rubia || Sweet || Stewed Vegetables | + | | Rubia || Sweet || Stewed Vegetables|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rubydora || Spicy || Leather | + | | Rubydora || Spicy || Leather|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sagar Ghota || Spicy || Sulfur | + | | Sagar Ghota || Spicy || Sulfur|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sandalwood || Woody || Sulfur | + | | Sandalwood || Woody || Sulfur|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sandy Dustweed || Dry || Oak | + | | Sandy Dustweed || Dry || Oak|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Satsatchi || Astringent || Stewed Vegetables | + | | Satsatchi || Astringent || Stewed Vegetables|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Schisandra || Woody || Lead Pencil | + | | Schisandra || Woody || Lead Pencil|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shrub Sage || Dry || Roasted Onions | + | | Shrub Sage || Dry || Roasted Onions|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shrubby Basil || Smokey || Rotting Flesh | + | | Shrubby Basil || Smokey || Rotting Flesh|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shyama || Burnt || Stewed Vegetables | + | | Shyama || Burnt || Stewed Vegetables|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shyamalata || Burnt || Dried Cherries | + | | Shyamalata || Burnt || Dried Cherries|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sickly Root || Woody || Maple | + | | Sickly Root || Woody || Maple|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Silvertongue Damia || Bitter || Roasted Nuts | + | | Silvertongue Damia || Bitter || Roasted Nuts|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Skirret || Spicy || Dried Apples | + | | Skirret || Spicy || Dried Apples|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sky Gladalia || Astringent || Exotic Spices | + | | Sky Gladalia || Astringent || Exotic Spices|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Soapwort || Smokey || Camel Dung | + | | Soapwort || Smokey || Camel Dung|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sorrel || Woody || Pine | + | | Sorrel || Woody || Pine|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spinach || Mellow || Roasted Nuts | + | | Spinach || Mellow || Roasted Nuts|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spinnea || Harsh || Oak | + | | Spinnea || Harsh || Oak|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Squill || Mellow || Minerals | + | | Squill || Mellow || Minerals|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Steel Bladegrass || Harsh || Camel Dung | + | | Steel Bladegrass || Harsh || Camel Dung|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stickler Hedge || Sweet || Roasted Onions | + | | Stickler Hedge || Sweet || Roasted Onions|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Strawberry Tea || Woody || Roasted Nuts | + | | Strawberry Tea || Woody || Roasted Nuts|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Strychnos || Toasty || Pepper | + | | Strychnos || Toasty || Pepper|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sugar Cane || Woody || Rotting Flesh | + | | Sugar Cane || Woody || Rotting Flesh|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sweet Groundmaple || Mellow || Cedar | + | | Sweet Groundmaple || Mellow || Cedar|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sweetflower || Sweet || Leather | + | | Sweetflower || Sweet || Leather|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sweetgrass || Harsh || Smoldering Paper | + | | Sweetgrass || Harsh || Smoldering Paper|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sweetsop || Spicy || Pepper | + | | Sweetsop || Spicy || Pepper|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tagatese || Mellow || Smoldering Paper | + | | Tagatese || Mellow || Smoldering Paper|| |
|- | |- | ||
| Tamarask || Harsh || Candy | | Tamarask || Harsh || Candy | ||
Revision as of 00:07, 14 July 2021
Single Herb Flavors
Place the Herb flavors and Aromas into this table. Keep the herbs alphabetical.
| Herb | Flavor | Aroma | Fumeology score |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allbright | Antiseptic | Exotic Spices | Yes |
| Aloe | Mellow | Moss | Yes |
| Altar's Blessing | Spicy | Pepper | |
| Anansi | Spicy | Sulfur | Yes |
| Apiphenalm | Woody | Licorice | |
| Apothecary's Scythe | Antiseptic | Pine | |
| Asafoetida | Mellow | Pepper | |
| Asane | Bitter | Sulfur | |
| Ashoka | Sweet | Roasted Onions | |
| Azure Tristeria | Woody | Leather | |
| Banto | Hot | Pepper | |
| Bay Tree | Smokey | Minerals | |
| Bee Balm | Hot | Sulfur | |
| Beetle Leaf | Dry | Pine | |
| Beggar's Button | Spicy | Licorice | |
| Bhillawa | Toasty | Dried Cherries | |
| Bilimbi | Mellow | Pine | |
| Bitter Florian | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Black Pepper Plant | Mellow | Berries | Yes |
| Blessed Mariae | Hot | Camel Dung | |
| Blood Balm | Hot | Rotting Flesh | |
| Blood Root | Astringent | Roasted Onions | |
| Blooded Harebell | Mellow | Camel Dung | |
| Bloodwort | Sweet | Pepper | |
| Blue Damia | Bitter | Smouldering Paper | |
| Blue Terafern | Toasty | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Blueberry Tea Tree | Smokey | Roasted Nuts | |
| Bluebottle Clover | Antiseptic | Cedar | Yes |
| Brassy Caltrops | Toasty | Moss | |
| Brown Muskerro | Toasty | Candy | Yes |
| Buckler-Leaf | Mellow | Licorice | Yes |
| Bull's Blood | Harsh | Roasted Onions | |
| Burnt Tarragon | Harsh | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Butterfly Damia | Bitter | Camel Dung | |
| Butterroot | Antiseptic | Pepper | |
| Calabash | Dry | Dried Apples | |
| Caraway | Harsh | Moss | |
| Cardamom | Woody | Roasted Nuts | Yes |
| Cassia | Woody | Cedar | |
| Chaffa | Woody | Pine | |
| Chatinabrae | Woody | Berries | |
| Chives | Burnt | Exotic Spices | |
| Chukkah | Dry | Moss | |
| Cicada Bean | Woody | Smoldering Paper | |
| Cinnamon | Spicy | Moss | |
| Cinquefoil | Smokey | Berries | |
| Cirallis | Bitter | Maple | |
| Clingroot | Spicy | Candy | |
| Common Basil | Smokey | Earth | |
| Common Rosemary | Dry | Exotic Spices | |
| Common Sage | Mellow | Camel Dung | |
| Corsacia | Burnt | Cedar | |
| Covage | Dry | Licorice | |
| Crampbark | Spicy | Exotic Spices | Yes |
| Cranesbill | Sweet | Cedar | |
| Creeping Thyme | Woody | Chocolate | |
| Crimson Clover | Antiseptic | Maple | |
| Crimson Lettuce | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Crimson Nightshade | Smokey | Sulfur | |
| Crimson Pipeweed | Sweet | Dried Apples | |
| Crimson Windleaf | Toasty | Pine | |
| Crumpled Leaf Basil | Smokey | Licorice | |
| Curly Sage | Dry | Smoldering Paper | |
| Daggerleaf | Toasty | Maple | |
| Dalchini | Burnt | Pine | |
| Dameshood | Dry | Lead Pencil | |
| Dank Mullien | Toasty | Cedar | |
| Dark Ochoa | Antiseptic | Dried Cherries | Yes |
| Dark Radish | Smokey | Sulfur | |
| Death's Piping | Hot | Rotting Flesh | |
| Dewplant | Sweet | Chocolate | |
| Digweed | Burnt | Berries | |
| Discorea | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | Yes |
| Drapeau D'or | Toasty | Earth | |
| Dusty Blue Sage | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | |
| Dwarf Hogweed | Sweet | Exotic Spices | |
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Dried Cherries | |
| Earth Apple | Smokey | Cedar | |
| Elegia | Bitter | Moss | |
| Enchanter's Plant | Antiseptic | Roasted Onions | |
| Finlow | Smokey | Roasted Onions | |
| Fire Allspice | Bitter | Licorice | |
| Fire Lily | Spicy | Dried Cherries | |
| Fivesleaf | Burnt | Leather | |
| Flaming Skirret | Spicy | Moss | |
| Flander's Blossom | Spicy | Smoldering Paper | |
| Fleabane | Dry | Roasted Nuts | |
| Fool's Agar | Spicy | Cedar | Yes |
| Fumitory | Harsh | Chocolate | |
| Garcinia | Burnt | Maple | |
| Garlic Chives | Burnt | Candy | |
| Ginger Root | Mellow | Licorice | |
| Ginger Tarragon | Harsh | Dried Cherries | |
| Ginseng Root | Spicy | Licorice | |
| Glechoma | Antiseptic | Minerals | |
| Gnemnon | Spicy | Berries | |
| Gokhru | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | |
| Golden Gladalia | Astringent | Dried Apples | |
| Golden Sun | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | |
| Golden Thyme | Woody | Dried Cherries | |
| Gynura | Mellow | Earth | |
| Harebell | Mellow | Oak | |
| Harrow | Spicy | Oak | |
| Hazelwort | Spicy | Lead Pencil | |
| Headache Tree | Spicy | Camel Dung | |
| Heartsease | Hot | Roasted Nuts | |
| Hogweed | Spicy | Roasted Nuts | |
| Honey Mint | Spicy | Chocolate | |
| Houseleek | Sweet | Pine | yes |
| Hyssop | Spicy | Pine | yes |
| Ice Mint | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Ilex | Mellow | Lead Pencil | |
| Indigo Damia | Bitter | Rotting Flesh | yes |
| Ipomoea | Woody | Camel Dung | |
| Jagged Dewcup | Mellow | Maple | |
| Jaivanti | Sweet | Exotic Spices | |
| Jaiyanti | Sweet | Candy | |
| Joy of the Mountain | Burnt | Smoldering Paper | |
| Jugwort | Spicy | Dried Cherries | |
| Katako Root | Harsh | Pine | yes |
| Khokali | Toasty | Chocolate | |
| King's Coin | Burnt | Lead Pencil | |
| Larkspur | Hot | Minerals | |
| Lavender Navarre | Bitter | Pepper | |
| Lavender-Scented Thyme | Woody | Leather | |
| Lemon Basil | Smokey | Lead Pencil | |
| Lemondrop | Sweet | Dried Cherries | |
| Liquorice | Smokey | Pepper | |
| Lungclot | Bitter | Lead Pencil | |
| Lythrum | Mellow | Berries | yes |
| Mahonia | Antiseptic | Berries | |
| Mandrake Root | Spicy | Pine | |
| Maragosa | Dry | Earth | |
| Mariae | Spicy | Earth | |
| Meadowsweet | Burnt | Licorice | |
| Medicago | Woody | Minerals | |
| Mindanao | Woody | Smoldering Paper | |
| Miniature Bamboo | Woody | Rotting Flesh | |
| Miniature Lamae | Harsh | Maple | |
| Mirabellis Fern | Toasty | Minerals | |
| Moon Aloe | Dry | Dried Apples | |
| Morpha | Spicy | Chocolate | |
| Motherwort | Hot | Berries | |
| Mountain Mint | Spicy | Candy | |
| Myristica | Hot | Smoldering Paper | |
| Myrrh | Woody | Earth | |
| Naranga | Dry | Berries | |
| Nubian Licorice | Woody | Oak | |
| Opal Harebell | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | |
| Orange Nasturtium | Astringent | Maple | |
| Orange Niali | Burnt | Moss | |
| Orange Sweetgrass | Harsh | Minerals | |
| Orris | Bitter | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Pale Dhamasa | Burnt | Chocolate | |
| Pale Ochoa | Antiseptic | Chocolate | |
| Pale Russet | Woody | Dried Apples | |
| Pale Skirret | Hot | Sulfur | |
| Panoe | Woody | Chocolate | |
| Patchouli | Antiseptic | Dried Apples | |
| Peppermint | Spicy | Minerals | |
| Pippali | Dry | Cedar | |
| Pitcher Plant | Spicy | Maple | |
| Primula | Woody | Sulfur | |
| Prisniparni | Toasty | Leather | |
| Pulmonaria Opal | Burnt | Candy | |
| Purple Tintiri | Dry | Maple | |
| Quamash | Spicy | Minerals | |
| Red Nasturtium | Astringent | Oak | |
| Red Pepper Plant | Mellow | Pepper | |
| Revivia | Woody | Roasted Onions | |
| Rhubarb | Harsh | Berries | |
| Royal Rosemary | Dry | Candy | |
| Rubia | Sweet | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Rubydora | Spicy | Leather | |
| Sagar Ghota | Spicy | Sulfur | |
| Sandalwood | Woody | Sulfur | |
| Sandy Dustweed | Dry | Oak | |
| Satsatchi | Astringent | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Schisandra | Woody | Lead Pencil | |
| Shrub Sage | Dry | Roasted Onions | |
| Shrubby Basil | Smokey | Rotting Flesh | |
| Shyama | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Shyamalata | Burnt | Dried Cherries | |
| Sickly Root | Woody | Maple | |
| Silvertongue Damia | Bitter | Roasted Nuts | |
| Skirret | Spicy | Dried Apples | |
| Sky Gladalia | Astringent | Exotic Spices | |
| Soapwort | Smokey | Camel Dung | |
| Sorrel | Woody | Pine | |
| Spinach | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | |
| Spinnea | Harsh | Oak | |
| Squill | Mellow | Minerals | |
| Steel Bladegrass | Harsh | Camel Dung | |
| Stickler Hedge | Sweet | Roasted Onions | |
| Strawberry Tea | Woody | Roasted Nuts | |
| Strychnos | Toasty | Pepper | |
| Sugar Cane | Woody | Rotting Flesh | |
| Sweet Groundmaple | Mellow | Cedar | |
| Sweetflower | Sweet | Leather | |
| Sweetgrass | Harsh | Smoldering Paper | |
| Sweetsop | Spicy | Pepper | |
| Tagatese | Mellow | Smoldering Paper | |
| Tamarask | Harsh | Candy | |
| Tangerine Dream | Dry | Pepper | |
| Thunder Plant | Antiseptic | Candy | |
| Thyme | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Tiny Clover | Antiseptic | Oak | |
| Trilobe | Mellow | Oak | |
| Tristeria | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | |
| True Tarragon | Harsh | Leather | |
| Tsangto | Bitter | Berries | |
| Tsatso | Antiseptic | Leather | |
| Turtle's Shell | Burnt | Oak | |
| Umber Basil | Smokey | Moss | |
| Upright Ochoa | Antiseptic | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Verdant Squill | Mellow | Sulfur | |
| Verdant Two-Lobe | Dry | Camel Dung | |
| Wasabi | Harsh | Pepper | |
| Weeping Patala | Toasty | Oak | |
| White Pepper Plant | Mellow | Minerals | |
| Whitebelly | Hot | Berries | |
| Wild Garlic | Woody | Cedar | |
| Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Chocolate | |
| Wild Onion | Burnt | Minerals | |
| Wild Yam | Spicy | Leather | |
| Wood Sage | Mellow | Sulfur | |
| Xanat | Woody | Oak | |
| Xanosi | Burnt | Sulfur | |
| Yava | Sweet | Dried Apples | |
| Yellow Gentian | Woody | Pepper | |
| Yellow Tristeria | Woody | Dried Cherries | |
| Yigory | Mellow | Pine | |
| Zanthoxylum | Spicy | Roasted Onions |
Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | Number color | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Aqua | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | - | |
| Beige | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | - |
| Black | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | at least 1 sm |
| Coral | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | a |
| Pink | No | No | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | Yes | yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | - | |
| Smoke | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | - | - |
| White | No | Yes | No | No | No | - | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | ||