Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Sagging: Marking verified tags as unverified for Tale 10, replaced: <v → <uv) |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Balance || | + | |Balance || 10 || White |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 18:16, 15 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (ACGQKS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 10 | White |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |