Difference between revisions of "Wine/Frivolity"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| MG || <=-1 || <=0 || -2 || 2 || 4 || -5 || -3 ||align="left"| | | MG || <=-1 || <=0 || -2 || 2 || 4 || -5 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || <=0 || <=-1 || 2 || 4 || 0 || <=0 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 00:13, 16 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (ACCSS)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Frivolity | 11 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +3 | -1 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | +7 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=-3 | +2 | 0 | <=0 | +5 | -11 | |
| SL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | <=-3 | 7 | -6 | |
| SV | 2 | 9 | 2 | <=0 | 1 | 7 | -8 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +4 | +3 | <=0 | +4 | +3 | -13 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +12 | 0 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | -11 | |
| MG | <=-1 | <=0 | -2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=-1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | <=0 | -5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +6 | -1 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | -2 | |
| MG | +7 | +4 | -3 | <=0 | +3 | +6 | -8 | |
| PO | <=0 | +6 | -1 | +1 | +1 | <=0 | -5 | |
| SL | 6 | 6 | 4 | <=0 | -3 | 7 | -1 | |
| SV | <=0 | -4 | -1 | 3 | <=-1 | 8 | -11 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 1 | <=0 | 2 | |
| MG | -1 | 2 | 2 | <=0 | <=-1 | <=0 | -2 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |