Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
(→Rustle) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| PO || <=0 || <=0 || +2 || <=0 || <=0 || <=0 || -5 ||align="left"| | | PO || <=0 || <=0 || +2 || <=0 || <=0 || <=0 || -5 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || +5 || +1 || -1 || +4 || +7 || <=0 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 00:39, 16 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (ACGQKS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 10 | White |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +4 | 0 | +7 | <=0 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +8 | +4 | -4 | +8 | <=-3 | -3 | |
| PO | -5 | +2 | 0 | +1 | +3 | -1 | -11 | |
| SL | <=0 | +4 | +2 | <=0 | <=-1 | <=-2 | -6 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +1 | <=0 | +8 | +4 | -11 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | -5 | <=0 | +1 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -5 | |
| SL | +5 | +1 | -1 | +4 | +7 | <=0 | -12 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +2 | -3 | +7 | +6 | +6 | -7 | |
| MG | +3 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +4 | <=0 | -11 | |
| PO | <=-1 | +2 | -1 | <=0 | +3 | -4 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | -6 | +5 | -2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |