Difference between revisions of "Wine/Brilliance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| MG || +4 || +2 || -1 || +7 || +1 || <=0 || -5 ||align="left"| | | MG || +4 || +2 || -1 || +7 || +1 || <=0 || -5 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || +2 || +5 || +2 || <=-1 || -1 || <=0 || -1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 00:45, 16 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype ( unknown )
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| 8 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +3 | -1 | +7 | <=0 | <=0 | -5 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | +4 | <=-3 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| PO | 0 | -3 | +2 | +1 | -2 | <=0 | -7 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | +3 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | +2 | -1 | +7 | +1 | <=0 | -5 | |
| PO | +2 | +5 | +2 | <=-1 | -1 | <=0 | -1 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +12 | 0 | -3 | +3 | <=0 | -4 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=-1 | -2 | <=0 | +4 | -1 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | <=0 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +10 | 0 | +3 | <=0 | <=0 | -9 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +6 | -1 | <=0 | +1 | +2 | -4 | |
| MG | <=0 | +4 | -3 | <=0 | +3 | +2 | -10 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +1 | +7 | -1 | <=0 | -11 | |
| MG | +1 | +5 | +4 | +3 | +3 | +3 | -1 | |
| PO | +1 | -8 | +2 | -2 | 0 | <=0 | -6 | |
| SL | +3 | +7 | +1 | <=0 | +4 | +2 | -11 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +1 | -3 | <=0 | +1 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |