Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| SL || <=0 || <=0 || -3 || <=0 || <=0 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| | | SL || <=0 || <=0 || -3 || <=0 || <=0 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || +2 || <=0 || 0 || <=0 || <=0 || +2 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 01:38, 16 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (ACGQKS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 10 | White |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +4 | 0 | +7 | <=0 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +8 | +4 | -4 | +8 | <=-3 | -3 | |
| PO | -5 | +2 | 0 | +1 | +3 | -1 | -11 | |
| SL | <=0 | +4 | +2 | <=0 | <=-1 | <=-2 | -6 | |
| SV | +2 | 0 | +5 | <=0 | 0 | +7 | -8 | |
| TV | <=0 | +8 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -8 | |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | <=0 | -1 | <=0 | +5 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | +5 | +3 | -3 | +7 | +1 | +6 | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +1 | <=0 | +8 | +4 | -11 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | -5 | <=0 | +1 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -5 | |
| SL | +5 | +1 | -1 | +4 | +7 | <=0 | -12 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +3 | +3 | +8 | +7 | -7 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=-4 | +2 | <=0 | +1 | +1 | -2 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +6 | -2 | +2 | +2 | -2 | ||
| MG | +7 | +3 | +5 | +3 | +4 | -8 | ||
| PO | <=0 | +8 | -6 | <=0 | +3 | +3 | -5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +2 | -3 | +7 | +6 | +6 | -7 | |
| MG | +3 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +4 | <=0 | -11 | |
| PO | <=-1 | +2 | -1 | <=0 | +3 | -4 | -4 | |
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | <=0 | +3 | -11 | |
| SV | +2 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | <=0 | +2 | -3 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | -6 | +5 | -2 | |
| MG | +2 | +8 | -2 | |||||
| PO | +5 | +7 | +8 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | |
| SL | +8 | <=0 | -2 | +1 | +1 | +7 | -14 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |