Difference between revisions of "Wine/Wisdom"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| MG || 4 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 8 || <=0 || -3 ||align="left"| | | MG || 4 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 8 || <=0 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || <=0 || +3 || +2 || <=0 || +1 || <=0 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| AS || <=0 || 2 || -1 || <=0 || <=0 || 2 || -2 ||align="left"| | | AS || <=0 || 2 || -1 || <=0 || <=0 || 2 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || <=0 || <=0 || -3 || <=0 || 4 || 2 || -8 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || <=0 || <=0 || -3 || <=0 || +4 || +2 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 13:30, 16 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (KKK)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wisdom | 11 | Red |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 2 | -7 | |||||
| MG | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | <=0 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | +3 | +2 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | 3 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | <=0 | -1 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -9 | |
| PO | +2 | <=0 | +2 | +1 | +11 | <=0 | -1 | |
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | +3 | +16 | <=0 | -14 | |
| SV | <=0 | +1 | +1 | <=0 | +9 | +3 | -14 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-2 | 4 | 0 | <=0 | 8 | <=0 | -9 | |
| MG | <=0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 8 | <=0 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | <=0 | +2 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | -5 | |
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | 0 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| MG | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | <=0 | 3 | -2 | |
| PO | +3 | -4 | ||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 2 | -1 | <=0 | <=0 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | +4 | +2 | -8 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 1 | 1 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | <=0 | 0 | 2 | <=-1 | 13 | 2 | -2 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |