Difference between revisions of "Wine/Wisdom"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| MG || <=0 || 0 || 2 || <=-1 || 13 || 2 || -2 ||align="left"| | | MG || <=0 || 0 || 2 || <=-1 || 13 || 2 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || <=0 || <= | + | | PO || <=0 || <=-1 || +3 || +2 || -5 || +4 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || +4 || <=0 || -1 || +3 || +2 || <=0 || -14 ||align="left"| | | SL || +4 || <=0 || -1 || +3 || +2 || <=0 || -14 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 15:31, 16 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (KKK)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wisdom | 11 | Red |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 2 | -7 | |||||
| MG | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | <=-3 | -3 | Confirm K - I get <=-9 |
| PO | <=0 | +3 | +2 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +1 | +2 | <=0 | +1 | -6 | |
| SV | +3 | <=0 | +2 | <=0 | +7 | +3 | -8 | |
| TV | <=0 | +2 | +3 | <=0 | +13 | +3 | -8 | |
| TL | <=0 | 2 | -3 | +3 | +5 | +3 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | 3 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | <=0 | -1 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -9 | |
| PO | +2 | -1 | +2 | +1 | +11 | -3 | -1 | |
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | +3 | +16 | <=0 | -14 | |
| SV | <=0 | +1 | +1 | <=0 | +9 | +3 | -14 | |
| TV | -2 | +6 | +3 | -11 | ||||
| TL | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | <=0 | +7 | <=0 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-2 | 4 | 0 | <=0 | 8 | <=0 | -9 | |
| MG | <=0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 8 | <=0 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | <=0 | +2 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | -5 | |
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | +1 | +3 | +4 | -8 | ||||
| TV | <=0 | +1 | -2 | +3 | +6 | +1 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +2 | +3 | +8 | +1 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | 0 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +3 | -4 | +3 | -2 | |
| PO | +3 | -4 | ||||||
| SL | <=0 | +1 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | +1 | -5 | |
| SV | <=0 | +1 | +4 | +2 | <=0 | +3 | -10 | |
| TV | +2 | +3 | +2 | +3 | +12 | +1 | -2 | |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -1 | <=0 | +2 | +3 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 2 | -1 | <=0 | <=0 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | +4 | +2 | -8 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | +1 | +14 | <=0 | -5 | |
| SL | +2 | 0 | +4 | 0 | <=0 | +1 | -1 | |
| SV | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | +3 | +2 | +2 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | -1 | +2 | +5 | <=0 | -9 | |
| TL | +2 | +1 | -2 | +2 | <=0 | +4 | -13 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 1 | 1 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | +4 | +14 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | +3 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | +2 | -11 | |
| SV | <=0 | +1 | 0 | +1 | +12 | <=0 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | <=0 | -1 | <=0 | <=0 | +4 | -3 | |
| TL | +4 | <=0 | +2 | <=0 | +7 | <=0 | -9 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | <=0 | 0 | 2 | <=-1 | 13 | 2 | -2 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=-1 | +3 | +2 | -5 | +4 | -3 | |
| SL | +4 | <=0 | -1 | +3 | +2 | <=0 | -14 | |
| SV | <=0 | <=0 | +3 | +4 | +5 | <=0 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +2 | -1 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -4 | |
| TL | +2 | <=0 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -2 |