Difference between revisions of "Wine/Appreciation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| SL || -3 ? || -1 || -3 || -5 || +4 || -1 || -14 || align="left" | | | SL || -3 ? || -1 || -3 || -5 || +4 || -1 || -14 || align="left" | | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || | + | | SV || || +1 || +1 || -1 || -2 || +3 || -14 || align="left" | |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 19:06, 16 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (QQQ)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Appreciation | 9 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | +7 | -7 | |||||
| MG | +4 | +4 | +10 | -3 | ||||
| PO | +3 | +2 | +2 | -11 | ||||
| SL | +3 | +1 | +1 | +6 | +1 | -6 | ||
| SV | +3 | +2 | +1 | +3 | -8 | |||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +12 | +4 | -13 | ||||
| MG | +4 | -1 | +1 | -9 | ||||
| PO | +2 | +2 | -1 | |||||
| SL | -3 ? | -1 | -3 | -5 | +4 | -1 | -14 | |
| SV | +1 | +1 | -1 | -2 | +3 | -14 | ||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +4 | 0 | +3 | +3 | <=0 | -11 | |
| MG | +1 | -2 | +4 | -1 | -3 | |||
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | +4 | 0 | -5 | ||
| SL | +4 | +3 | +2 | +4 | -12 | |||
| SV | +1 | +3 | +7 | -8 | ||||
| TV | +1 | -2 | +1 | -14 | ||||
| TL | +3 | +2 | +13 | +1 | +1 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -7 | ||
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -2 | |
| PO | +1 | +3 | +11 | 0 | -4 | |||
| SL | +1 | +2 | +1 | -5 | ||||
| SV | +1 | +4 | +3 | -10 | ||||
| TV | +2 | +3 | +2 | +1 | -2 | |||
| TL | +1 | +2 | -1 | +7 | +3 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -1 | +1 | +1 | +2 | -2 | ||
| MG | -3 | +3 | +2 | -8 | ||||
| PO | -1 | +11 | +1 | -5 | ||||
| SL | +2 | +4 | +1 | -1 | ||||
| SV | -1 | +2 | +2 | -11 | ||||
| TV | +2 | +4 | -1 | +4 | -9 | |||
| TL | +2 | +1 | -2 | +2 | -1 | +3 | -13 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +1 | +6 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | +2 | -4 | |||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +6 | +13 | +1 | +2 | -2 | ||
| MG | 0 | +2 | +3 | +2 | -2 | |||
| PO | +1 | +3 | +11 | +2 | +4 | -3 | ||
| SL | +4 | -1 | +8 | +3 | -14 | |||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |