Difference between revisions of "Guild:PKURFL4X/Vineyards"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend # !! Action !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | + | ! Tend # !! Condition!!Action !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes!! |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel | + | | || Shrivel || || 0 || 0 || 11 || 0|| 0 || 0 || 100 || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |1 || || || || || || || || || | + | |1 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | 2 || || || || || || || || || align="left"| | + | | 2 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |3 || || || || || || || || || | + | |3 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | 4 || || || || || || || || || | + | | 4 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |5 || || || || || || || || || | + | |5 || || || || || || || || || || align="left" | |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |6 || || || || || || || || || align="left"| | + | |6 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:47, 17 July 2021
Frivolity 1
| Tend # | Condition | Action | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Fat | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||
| 1 | Shimmer | MG | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 97 | ||
| 2 | Musty | TV | 4 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 88 | ||
| 3 | |||||||||||
| 4 | |||||||||||
| 5 | |||||||||||
| 6 |
Frivolity 2
| Tend # | Condition | Action | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shrivel | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | ||||
| 1 | |||||||||||
| 2 | |||||||||||
| 3 | |||||||||||
| 4 | |||||||||||
| 5 | |||||||||||
| 6 |
New Vine
| Tend # | Action | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Planted | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | ||
| 1 | |||||||||
| 2 | |||||||||
| 3 | |||||||||
| 4 | |||||||||
| 5 | |||||||||
| 6 |