Difference between revisions of "Guild:PKURFL4X/Vineyards"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend # | + | ! Tend # !! Action !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! New Condition!! |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | 0 || | + | | 0 || SHRIVAL || 0 || 0 || 11 || 0 || 0 ||0 || 100 || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |1 || | + | |1 || AS || 6 ||3 ||12 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 93 || Shrivel || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | 2 | + | | 2 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |3 || || || || || || || || || || | + | |3 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | 4 || || || || || || || || || | + | | 4 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |5 || || || || || || || || || || | + | |5 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |6 || || || || || || || || || || | + | |6 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:28, 17 July 2021
Frivolity 1
| Tend # | Action | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Condition | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | FAT | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | Shimmer | |
| 1 | MG | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 97 | Musty | |
| 2 | TV | 4 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 88 | Musty | |
| 3 | PO | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 87 | Rustle | |
| 4 | ||||||||||
| 5 | ||||||||||
| 6 |
Frivolity 2
| Tend # | Action | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Condition | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | SHRIVAL | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | ||
| 1 | AS | 6 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | Shrivel | |
| 2 | ||||||||||
| 3 | ||||||||||
| 4 | ||||||||||
| 5 | ||||||||||
| 6 |
New Vine
| Tend # | Condition | Action | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Planted | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||
| 1 | ||||||||||
| 2 | ||||||||||
| 3 | ||||||||||
| 4 | ||||||||||
| 5 | ||||||||||
| 6 |