Difference between revisions of "Wine/Appreciation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| PO || 0 || 0 || -1 || +11 || +1 || -3 || -5 || align="left" | | | PO || 0 || 0 || -1 || +11 || +1 || -3 || -5 || align="left" | | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +2 || 0 || +4 || -12 || | + | | SL || +2 || 0 || +4 || -12 || -3 || +1 || -1 || align="left" | |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || 0 || <=0 || -1 || +2 || <=-1 || +2 || -11 || align="left" | | | SV || 0 || <=0 || -1 || +2 || <=-1 || +2 || -11 || align="left" | | ||
Revision as of 09:28, 18 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (QQQ)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Appreciation | 9 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | +7 | -7 | |||||
| MG | +4 | 0 | +4 | +10 | -1 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | +3 | +2 | -6 | +2 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +1 | +6 | -2? | +1 | -6 | |
| SV | +3 | <=-3 | +2 | -6 | +1 | +3 | -8 | |
| TV | 0 | +2 | +3 | +16 | -2 | +3 | -8 | |
| TL | +2 | -3 | +5 | 0 | +3 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=-2 | +3 | -7 | +4 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | -2 | -1 | -6 | +1 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | +2 | -1 | +2 | -1 | -3 | -1 | ||
| SL | -3 | -1 | -3 | -5 | +4 | -1 | -14 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +1 | -1 | -2 | +3 | -14 | |
| TV | -3 | -3 | -2 | -6 | -2 | +3 | -11 | |
| TL | -1 | +3 | 0 | -10 | +4 | -1 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +4 | 0 | +3 | +3 | <=0 | -11 | |
| MG | +1 | -2 | +4 | -1 | -3 | |||
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | +4 | 0 | -5 | ||
| SL | -3 | -3 | +4 | +3 | +2 | +4 | -12 | |
| SV | +1 | +3 | +7 | -8 | ||||
| TV | -3 | +1 | -2 | -1 | -3 | +1 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | +3 | +2 | +13 | +1 | +1 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -2 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +3 | +11 | 0 | -4 | ||
| SL | 0 | +1 | +2 | 0 | -2 | +1 | -5 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +4 | +8 | -2 | +3 | -10 | |
| TV | +2 | +3 | +2 | -10 | -2 | +1 | -2 | |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -1 | +7 | +3 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -1 | +1 | +1 | +2 | -2 | ||
| MG | -2 | 0 | -3 | -12 | +3 | +2 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -1 | +11 | +1 | -3 | -5 | |
| SL | +2 | 0 | +4 | -12 | -3 | +1 | -1 | |
| SV | 0 | <=0 | -1 | +2 | <=-1 | +2 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | -1 | -10 | +4 | -1 | -9 | |
| TL | +2 | +1 | -2 | +2 | -1 | +3 | -13 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +1 | +6 | -1 | 0 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | +2 | -4 | |||||
| SL | +3 | -3 | -1 | +4 | +2 | -11 | ||
| SV | -3? | +1 | 0 | 0 | -1? | -3 | ||
| TV | +4 | 0 | -1 | -8? | 0 | +4 | -3 | |
| TL | +4 | -1 | +2 | -10 | -9 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +1 | -3 | +13 | +1 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | <=0 | 0 | +2 | <=-3 | <=-3 | +2 | -2 | |
| PO | <=0 | -1 | +3 | +11 | +2 | +4 | -3 | |
| SL | +4 | -1 | +8 | +3 | -14 | |||
| SV | -2 | -1 | +3 | +10 | -11 | |||
| TV | +2 | +2 | -1 | -8 | -1? | -1 | -4 | |
| TL | +2 | 0 | -2 | +1 | +1 | -1 | -2 |