Difference between revisions of "Guild:PKURFL4X/Vineyards"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
[[Wine/Frivolity|Frivolity Tending]] | [[Wine/Frivolity|Frivolity Tending]] | ||
| − | == Frivolity | + | |
| + | |||
| + | == Frivolity 2 == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend # !! Action !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! New Condition!! | + | ! Tend # !! Action !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! New Condition !! |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | 0 | + | |0 || WILTING|| 0 || 0 || 11 || 0|| 0 || 0 || 100 || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |1 | + | |1 || SL || 8 || 9 || 10 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 86 || Musty || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | 2 | + | | 2 || SV || 13 || 18 ||11 || 2 || 1 || 9 || 72 || Sagging || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |3 | + | |3 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | 4 | + | | 4 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |5 || || | + | |5 || || || || || || || || || || align="left" | |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |6 || | + | |6 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| − | == Frivolity | + | == Frivolity 3 == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Tend # !! | + | ! Tend # !! Action !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! New Condition!! |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |0 || | + | | 0 || SHRIVAL || 0 || 0 || 11 || 0 || 0 ||0 || 100 || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |1 || | + | |1 || AS || 6 ||3 ||12 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 93 || Shrivel || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | 2 || SV | + | | 2 || SV || 8 || 0|| 12 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 90 ||Shrivel || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |3 || | + | |3 || PO || 4 || 0 || 14 || 5 || 0 || 2 || 86 || Rustle || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | 4 || || | + | | 4 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |5 || || | + | |5 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |6 || | + | |6 || || || || || || || || || || align="left"| |
| − | |} | + | |} |
== New Vine == | == New Vine == | ||
Revision as of 02:12, 19 July 2021
Frivolity 1
| Tend # | Action | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Condition | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | FAT | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | Shimmer | |
| 1 | MG | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 97 | Musty | |
| 2 | TV | 4 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 88 | Musty | |
| 3 | PO | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 87 | Rustle | |
| 4 | SV | 0 | 10 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 79 | Fat | |
| 5 | ||||||||||
| 6 |
Frivolity 2
| Tend # | Action | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Condition | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | WILTING | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | ||
| 1 | SL | 8 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 86 | Musty | |
| 2 | SV | 13 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 72 | Sagging | |
| 3 | ||||||||||
| 4 | ||||||||||
| 5 | ||||||||||
| 6 |
Frivolity 3
| Tend # | Action | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Condition | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | SHRIVAL | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | ||
| 1 | AS | 6 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | Shrivel | |
| 2 | SV | 8 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | Shrivel | |
| 3 | PO | 4 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 86 | Rustle | |
| 4 | ||||||||||
| 5 | ||||||||||
| 6 |
New Vine
| Tend # | Action | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Condition |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | ||
| 1 | |||||||||
| 2 | |||||||||
| 3 | |||||||||
| 4 | |||||||||
| 5 | |||||||||
| 6 |