Difference between revisions of "Wine/Distraction"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty: Inheritance and cleanup) |
Kae-ophyti (talk | contribs) (Wilting/PO) |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| MG || -3 || +0 || +4 || -1 || -3 || +2 || -2 ||align="left"| | | MG || -3 || +0 || +4 || -1 || -3 || +2 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 0 || 0 || +23 || +2 || +2 || +4 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || +4 || -3 || +11 || +3 || +3|| -2 || -14 ||align="left"| | | SL || +4 || -3 || +11 || +3 || +3|| -2 || -14 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 16:14, 23 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (GG)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Distraction | 12 | White |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +0 | -1 | +1 | +2 | -3 | 0 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | +0 | +3 | -8 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -11 | |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +7 | +2 | -3 | +1 | -6 | |
| SV | +3 | -3 | +2 | -2 | +1 | +3 | -8 | |
| TV | 0 | +2 | -3 | 0 | -2 | +3 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | -7 | +3 | +0 | +3 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | +5 | -3 | +4 | -1 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | -2 | +1 | -3 | +1 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | +2 | -1 | +12 | +1 | -1 | -3 | -1 | good |
| SL | -3 | -1 | +5 | +3 | +4 | -1 | -14 | |
| SV | -1 | 1 | -5 | -1 | -2 | +3 | -14 | |
| TV | -3 | -3 | -2 | -1 | -2 | +3 | -11 | |
| TL | -1 | +3 | +2 | -2 | +4 | -1 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +4 | -6 | -1 | +3 | -1 | -11 | |
| MG | +0 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -1 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | -2 | 0 | +4 | 0 | -2 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | -1 | -4 | -1 | +2 | +4 | -12 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +5 | +4 | +0 | +0 | -8 | |
| TV | -3 | +1 | +10 | +3 | -3 | +1 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +4 | +3 | +1 | +1 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | +2 | -2 | -2 | -1 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +8 | +3 | +3 | +3 | -2 | good |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +3 | -1 | 0 | -3 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | +1 | +10 | -2 | -2 | +1 | -5 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +12 | +2 | -2 | +3 | -10 | G confirmed +12 |
| TV | +2 | +3 | -4 | +3 | -2 | +1 | -2 | |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -5 | -1 | 0 | +3 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +2 | -3 | 0 | +1 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | -2 | 0 | -5 | -3 | +3 | +2 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -3 | +1 | +1 | -3 | -5 | |
| SL | +2 | 0 | -8 | 0 | -3 | +1 | -1 | |
| SV | +0 | -2 | +9 | +3 | -1 | +2 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | +5 | +2 | +4 | -1 | -9 | |
| TL | +2 | +2 | +12 | +2 | -1 | +4 | -13 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +7 | -2 | -1 | 0 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | -8 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | -2 | -2 | +4 | 0 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | +3 | -3 | -3 | -3 | +4 | +2 | -11 | |
| SV | -3 | +1 | +8 | +1 | -1 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | 0 | +7 | 0 | 0 | +4 | -3 | |
| TL | +4 | -1 | +12 | 0 | -3 | -2 | -9 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +1 | -7 | +1 | +1 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | -3 | +0 | +4 | -1 | -3 | +2 | -2 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +23 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -3 | |
| SL | +4 | -3 | +11 | +3 | +3 | -2 | -14 | |
| SV | -2 | -1 | +5 | +4 | -2 | 0 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +2 | +1 | -3 | -2 | -1 | -4 | |
| TL | +2 | 0 | +2 | -1 | +1 | -1 | -2 | C=0 verified |