Difference between revisions of "Wine/Amusement"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| SV || -1 || +1 || +5 || +4 || <=0 || 1 || -12 ||align="left"| confirmed | | SV || -1 || +1 || +5 || +4 || <=0 || 1 || -12 ||align="left"| confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -3 || +1 || +10 || +3 || -3 || +1 || -8 ||align="left"| confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || -1 || +2 || +4 || +3 || +1 || +1 || -6 ||align="left"| confirmed | | TL || -1 || +2 || +4 || +3 || +1 || +1 || -6 ||align="left"| confirmed | ||
Revision as of 01:02, 30 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (GGVV)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Amusement | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | +1 | +2 | -3 | 0 | -5 | confirmed |
| MG | +4 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -7 | |
| PO | 0 | +3 | -8 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -7 | confirmed |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +7 | +2 | -3 | +1 | -8 | confirmed |
| SV | +3 | -3 | +2 | -2 | +1 | +3 | -4 | confirmed |
| TV | 0 | +2 | -3 | 0 | -2 | +3 | -8 | confirmed |
| TL | -1 | +2 | -7 | +3 | 0 | +3 | -1 | confirmed |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | +5 | -3 | +4 | -1 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | -2 | +1 | -3 | +1 | 0 | -5 | confirmed |
| PO | +2 | -1 | +12 | +1 | -1 | -3 | -1 | confirmed |
| SL | -3 | -1 | +5 | +3 | +4 | -1 | -2 | confirmed |
| SV | -1 | +1 | -5 | -1 | -2 | +3 | -6 | confirmed |
| TV | -3 | -3 | -2 | -1 | -2 | +3 | -9 | |
| TL | -1 | +3 | +2 | -2 | +4 | -1 | -9 | confirmed |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +4 | -6 | -1 | +3 | -1 | -3 | confirmed |
| MG | 0 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -1 | -3 | confirmed |
| PO | +1 | -2 | 0 | +4 | 0 | -2 | -7 | confirmed |
| SL | -3 | -3 | -4 | -1 | +2 | +4 | -8 | confirmed |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +5 | +4 | <=0 | 1 | -12 | confirmed |
| TV | -3 | +1 | +10 | +3 | -3 | +1 | -8 | confirmed |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +4 | +3 | +1 | +1 | -6 | confirmed |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | +2 | -2 | -2 | -1 | -9 | confirmed |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +8 | +3 | +3 | +3 | -12 | confirmed |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +3 | -1 | 0 | -3 | -12 | |
| SL | 0 | +1 | +10 | -2 | -2 | +1 | -3 | confirmed |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +12 | +2 | -2 | +3 | -4 | confirmed |
| TV | +2 | +3 | -4 | +3 | <=0 | +1 | -6 | confirmed |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -5 | -1 | 0 | +3 | -3 | confirmed |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +2 | -3 | 0 | +1 | +2 | -4 | confirmed |
| MG | -2 | 0 | -5 | -3 | +3 | +2 | -10 | confirmed |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -3 | +1 | +1 | -3 | -1 | confirmed |
| SL | +2 | 0 | -8 | <=0 | <=0 | +1 | -9 | confirmed |
| SV | 0 | <=-1 | +9 | +3 | -1 | +2 | -7 | confirmed |
| TV | +2 | +4 | +5 | +2 | +4 | -1 | -1 | confirmed |
| TL | +2 | +1 | +12 | +2 | -1 | +4 | -9 | confirmed |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +7 | -2 | -1 | 0 | -11 | confirmed |
| MG | +1 | +3 | -8 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -1 | confirmed |
| PO | +1 | -2 | -2 | +4 | 0 | -2 | -6 | confirmed |
| SL | +3 | <=-3 | -3 | -3 | +4 | +2 | -11 | confirmed |
| SV | -3 | +1 | +8 | +1 | -1 | -3 | -9 | confirmed |
| TV | +4 | 0 | +7 | 0 | 0 | +4 | -11 | confirmed |
| TL | +4 | -1 | +12 | 0 | -3 | -2 | -9 | confirmed |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +1 | -7 | +1 | +1 | +2 | -8 | confirmed |
| MG | <=-2 | 0 | +4 | -1 | <=-3 | +2 | -6 | confirmed |
| PO | -3 | -1 | +11 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -9 | confirmed |
| SL | +4 | -3 | +11 | +3 | +3 | -2 | -12 | confirmed |
| SV | -2 | -1 | +5 | +4 | -2 | 0 | -1 | confirmed |
| TV | +2 | +2 | +1 | -3 | -2 | -1 | -2 | confirmed |
| TL | +2 | 0 | +2 | -1 | +1 | -1 | -10 | confirmed |