Difference between revisions of "Wine/Appreciation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +4 || +1 || +1 || +6 || -1 || 0 || -7 ||align="left"| | + | | AS || +4 || +1 || +1 || +6 || -1 || 0 || -7 ||align="left"| confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || +1 || +3 || +4 || +1 || +3 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| confirmed | | MG || +1 || +3 || +4 || +1 || +3 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| confirmed | ||
Revision as of 02:27, 4 August 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (QQQ)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Appreciation | 9 | Light Red |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | -1 | +7 | -3 | 0 | -7 | GQV confirmed; rest are <=0 |
| MG | +4 | 0 | +4 | +10 | -1 | -3 | -3 | confirmed |
| PO | 0 | +3 | +2 | -6 | -2 | <=0 | -11 | confirmed |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +1 | +6 | <=-1 | +1 | -6 | confirmed |
| SV | +3 | -3 | +2 | -6 | +1 | +3 | -8 | confirmed |
| TV | <=0 | +2 | +3 | +16 | -2 | +3 | -8 | confirmed |
| TL | 0 | +2 | -3 | +5 | 0 | +3 | -5 | confirmed |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | +3 | -12 | +4 | -1 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | -2 | -1 | -6 | +1 | 0 | -9 | confirmed |
| PO | +2 | -1 | +2 | -3 | -1 | -3 | -1 | confirmed |
| SL | -3 | -1 | -3 | -5 | +4 | -1 | -14 | A <= 0; rest confirmed |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +1 | -1 | -2 | +3 | -14 | confirmed |
| TV | -3 | -3 | -2 | -6 | -2 | +3 | -11 | C, K <= 0; rest confirmed |
| TL | -1 | +3 | 0 | -10 | +4 | -1 | -5 | confirmed |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +4 | 0 | +3 | +3 | -1 | -11 | confirmed |
| MG | 0 | +1 | -2 | -8 | +4 | -1 | -3 | confirmed |
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | +4 | 0 | -2 | -5 | S<=0; rest confirmed |
| SL | -3 | -3 | +4 | +3 | +2 | +4 | -12 | confirmed |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +3 | +7 | 0 | 0 | -8 | V<=0; rest confirmed |
| TV | -3 | +1 | -2 | -1 | -3 | +1 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +2 | +13 | +1 | +1 | -2 | confirmed |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -7 | confirmed |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -2 | confirmed |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +3 | +11 | 0 | -3 | -4 | confirmed |
| SL | 0 | +1 | +2 | 0 | -2 | +1 | -5 | CONFLICT: I have 1/4/6/1/1/4/-7; will check again. -RU |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +4 | +8 | -2 | +3 | -10 | |
| TV | +2 | +3 | +2 | -10 | -2 | +1 | -2 | |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -1 | +7 | 0 | +3 | -13 | confirmed |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +2 | -1 | +1 | +1 | +2 | -2 | confirmed |
| MG | -2 | 0 | -3 | -12 | +3 | +2 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -1 | +11 | +1 | -3 | -5 | confirmed |
| SL | +2 | 0 | +4 | -12 | -3 | +1 | -1 | K<=0; rest confirmed |
| SV | 0 | -2 | -1 | +2 | -1 | +2 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | -1 | -10 | +4 | -1 | -9 | confirmed |
| TL | +2 | +1 | -2 | +2 | -1 | +3 | -13 | confirmed |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +1 | +6 | -1 | 0 | -7 | confirmed |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -11 | confirmed |
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | -10 | 0 | -2 | -4 | confirmed |
| SL | +3 | -3 | -1 | -2 | +4 | +2 | -11 | confirmed |
| SV | -3 | +1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -3 | confirmed |
| TV | +4 | 0 | -1 | -10 | 0 | +4 | -3 | |
| TL | +4 | -1 | +2 | -10 | -3 | -2 | -9 | confirmed |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +1 | -3 | +13 | +1 | +2 | -2 | confirmed |
| MG | -3 | 0 | +2 | -8 | -3 | +2 | -2 | A<=-1; rest confirmed |
| PO | -3 | -1 | +3 | +11 | +2 | +4 | -3 | confirmed |
| SL | +4 | -3 | -1 | +8 | +3 | -2 | -14 | confirmed |
| SV | -2 | -1 | +3 | +10 | -2 | 0 | -11 | A<=-1; rest confirmed |
| TV | +2 | +2 | -1 | -8 | -2 | -1 | -4 | confirmed |
| TL | +2 | 0 | -2 | +1 | +1 | -1 | -2 | confirmed |