Difference between revisions of "User:Ninfa/Fumeology"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Clingroot || Si | | Clingroot || Si | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Common Basil || | + | | Common Basil || Si |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Common Rosemary || | + | | Common Rosemary ||Si |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Common Sage || | + | | Common Sage ||Si |
|- | |- | ||
| Corsacia || | | Corsacia || | ||
Revision as of 00:31, 6 August 2021
| Herb | Point |
|---|---|
| Allbright | Si |
| Aloe | |
| Altar's Blessing | |
| Anansi | Si |
| Apiphenalm | |
| Apothecary's Scythe | Si |
| Asafoetida | |
| Asane | Si |
| Ashoka | Si |
| Azure Tristeria | Si |
| Banto | Si |
| Bay Tree | Si |
| Bee Balm | Si |
| Beetle Leaf | Si |
| Beggar's Button | Si |
| Bhillawa | Si |
| Bilimbi | |
| Bitter Florian | |
| Black Pepper Plant | Si |
| Blessed Mariae | |
| Blood Balm | Si |
| Blood Root | Si |
| Blooded Harebell | Si |
| Bloodwort | Si |
| Blue Damia | Si |
| Blue Terafern | Si |
| Blueberry Tea Tree | |
| Bluebottle Clover | |
| Brassy Caltrops | Si |
| Brown Muskerro | Si |
| Buckler-Leaf | Si |
| Bull's Blood | Si |
| Burnt Tarragon | Si |
| Butterfly Damia | |
| Butterroot | Si |
| Calabash | Si |
| Caraway | Si |
| Cardamom | Si |
| Cassia | |
| Chaffa | Si |
| Chatinabrae | Si |
| Chives | Si |
| Chukkah | |
| Cicada Bean | Si |
| Cinnamon | Si |
| Cinquefoil | Si |
| Cirallis | Si |
| Clingroot | Si |
| Common Basil | Si |
| Common Rosemary | Si |
| Common Sage | Si |
| Corsacia | |
| Covage | |
| Crampbark | |
| Cranesbill | |
| Creeping Thyme | |
| Crimson Clover | |
| Crimson Lettuce | |
| Crimson Nightshade | |
| Crimson Pipeweed | |
| Crimson Windleaf | |
| Crumpled Leaf Basil | |
| Curly Sage | |
| Daggerleaf | |
| Dalchini | |
| Dameshood | |
| Dank Mullien | |
| Dark Ochoa | |
| Dark Radish | |
| Death's Piping | |
| Dewplant | |
| Digweed | |
| Discorea | |
| Drapeau D'or | |
| Dusty Blue Sage | |
| Dwarf Hogweed | |
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | |
| Earth Apple | |
| Elegia | |
| Enchanter's Plant | |
| Finlow | |
| Fire Allspice | |
| Fire Lily | |
| Fivesleaf | |
| Flaming Skirret | |
| Flander's Blossom | |
| Fleabane | |
| Fool's Agar | |
| Fumitory | |
| Garcinia | |
| Garlic Chives | |
| Ginger Root | |
| Ginger Tarragon | |
| Ginseng Root | |
| Glechoma | |
| Gnemnon | |
| Gokhru | |
| Golden Gladalia | |
| Golden Sun | |
| Golden Thyme | |
| Gynura | |
| Harebell | |
| Harrow | |
| Hazelwort | |
| Headache Tree | |
| Heartsease | |
| Hogweed | |
| Honey Mint | |
| Houseleek | |
| Hyssop | |
| Ice Mint | |
| Ilex | |
| Indigo Damia | |
| Ipomoea | |
| Jagged Dewcup | |
| Jaivanti | |
| Jaiyanti | |
| Joy of the Mountain | |
| Jugwort | |
| Katako Root | |
| Khokali | |
| King's Coin | |
| Larkspur | |
| Lavender Navarre | |
| Lavender-Scented Thyme | |
| Lemon Basil | |
| Lemondrop | |
| Liquorice | |
| Lungclot | |
| Lythrum | |
| Mahonia | |
| Mandrake Root | |
| Maragosa | |
| Mariae | |
| Meadowsweet | |
| Medicago | |
| Mindanao | |
| Miniature Bamboo | |
| Miniature Lamae | |
| Mirabellis Fern | |
| Moon Aloe | |
| Morpha | |
| Motherwort | |
| Mountain Mint | |
| Myristica | |
| Myrrh | |
| Naranga | |
| Nubian Licorice | |
| Opal Harebell | |
| Orange Nasturtium | |
| Orange Niali | |
| Orange Sweetgrass | |
| Orris | |
| Pale Dhamasa | |
| Pale Ochoa | |
| Pale Russet | |
| Pale Skirret | |
| Panoe | |
| Patchouli | |
| Peppermint | |
| Pippali | |
| Pitcher Plant | |
| Primula | |
| Prisniparni | |
| Pulmonaria Opal | |
| Purple Tintiri | |
| Quamash | |
| Red Nasturtium | |
| Red Pepper Plant | |
| Revivia | |
| Rhubarb | |
| Royal Rosemary | |
| Rubia | |
| Rubydora | |
| Sagar Ghota | |
| Sandalwood | |
| Sandy Dustweed | |
| Satsatchi | |
| Schisandra | |
| Shrub Sage | |
| Shrubby Basil | |
| Shyama | |
| Shyamalata | |
| Sickly Root | |
| Silvertongue Damia | |
| Skirret | |
| Sky Gladalia | |
| Soapwort | |
| Sorrel | |
| Spinach | |
| Spinnea | |
| Squill | |
| Steel Bladegrass | |
| Stickler Hedge | |
| Strawberry Tea | |
| Strychnos | |
| Sugar Cane | |
| Sweet Groundmaple | |
| Sweetflower | |
| Sweetgrass | |
| Sweetsop | |
| Tagatese | |
| Tamarask | |
| Tangerine Dream | |
| Thunder Plant | |
| Thyme | |
| Tiny Clover | |
| Trilobe | |
| Tristeria | |
| True Tarragon | |
| Tsangto | |
| Tsatso | |
| Turtle's Shell | |
| Umber Basil | |
| Upright Ochoa | |
| Verdant Squill | |
| Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Wasabi | |
| Weeping Patala | |
| White Pepper Plant | |
| Whitebelly | |
| Wild Garlic | |
| Wild Lettuce | |
| Wild Onion | |
| Wild Yam | |
| Wood Sage | |
| Xanat | |
| Xanosi | |
| Yava | |
| Yellow Gentian | |
| Yellow Tristeria | |
| Yigory | |
| Zanthoxylum |