Difference between revisions of "User:Myn/Pearls"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Myn
m |
m (→Necklace) |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background-color:pink;"| '''Pink''' | |align="left" style="background-color:pink;"| '''Pink''' | ||
| − | | <!--S1--> | + | | <!--S1--> o |
| <!--S2--> -- | | <!--S2--> -- | ||
| <!--S3--> -- | | <!--S3--> -- | ||
Revision as of 11:26, 7 August 2021
| Quicklinks
Myn * Pearls * Relics * Tattoodle * Darkest Night * Banquet Menu * Paint |
|---|
NOT PASSED!
Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Yuge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Beige | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Black | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | OO |
| Coral | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Pink | o | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Smoke | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| White | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Key:
- OO - correct color and location
- o - correct color, incorrect location
- x - incorrect color and location
- XX - eliminated
- RR - Removed for Stock