Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Octec"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Hapy || | | Hapy || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hathor || ReddRuby | + | | Hathor || ReddRuby, SubDak |
|- | |- | ||
| Horus || | | Horus || | ||
Revision as of 21:24, 8 August 2021
Who has each crystal
| Crystal | Has it |
|---|---|
| Amen Ra | |
| Anubis | Telanoc |
| Bastet | Augusta |
| Bes | |
| Buto | Sabuli, taylor, MrBruce |
| Dua | Sithid |
| Hapy | |
| Hathor | ReddRuby, SubDak |
| Horus | |
| Isis | |
| Maat | |
| Min | Kalmkitty |
| Montu | Djoser, Rhaom |
| Osiris | AlphaBob, Lizzi |
| Set | Brucette, Kazarae, Qwu |
| Shu | Sparkle, Kamilana |
| Sobek | Maata, Aaltje |
| Taweret | Subira, AlphaJr |
| Thoth | |
| Wepwawet | Zahra |
Players that want to pass
| Name | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AlaricRa | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Augusta | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Djoser | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Joker | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Maata | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandrake | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Panyea | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhaom | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Shemei | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sparkle | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sol-Invictus | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Subira | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc |