Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Octec"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
== Players that want to pass == | == Players that want to pass == | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable | + | {| class="wikitable" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | !Player !!Am!!An!!Ba!!Be!!Bu!!Du!!Hp!!Ht!!Ho!!Is!!Ma!!Mi!!Mo!!Os!!Se!!Sh!!So!!Ta!!Th!!We |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AlaricRa || | + | |AlaricRa || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Augusta || | + | |Augusta || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brucette || | + | |Brucette || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Djoser || | + | |Djoser || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Joker || | + | |Joker || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata | + | |Maata || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mandrake | + | |Mandrake || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty | + | |Kalmkitty || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Panyea | + | |Panyea || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ReddRuby | + | |ReddRuby || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rhaom || | + | |Rhaom || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shemei | + | |Shemei || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sparkle || | + | |Sparkle || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sol-Invictus | + | |Sol-Invictus|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || | + | |Subira || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Telanoc || | + | |Telanoc || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|-} | |-} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 02:46, 9 August 2021
Who has each crystal
| Crystal | Has it |
|---|---|
| Amen Ra | Joker |
| Anubis | Telanoc |
| Bastet | Augusta |
| Bes | |
| Buto | Sabuli, taylor, MrBruce |
| Dua | Sithid |
| Hapy | |
| Hathor | ReddRuby, SubDak |
| Horus | |
| Isis | |
| Maat | |
| Min | Kalmkitty, Devyn |
| Montu | Djoser (5), Rhaom |
| Osiris | AlphaBob, Lizzi |
| Set | Brucette, Kazarae, Qwu |
| Shu | Sparkle, Kamilana |
| Sobek | Maata, Aaltje |
| Taweret | Subira, AlphaJr |
| Thoth | |
| Wepwawet | Zahra, nanunuri |
Players that want to pass
| Player | Am | An | Ba | Be | Bu | Du | Hp | Ht | Ho | Is | Ma | Mi | Mo | Os | Se | Sh | So | Ta | Th | We |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AlaricRa | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Augusta | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Djoser | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Joker | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Maata | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandrake | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Panyea | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhaom | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Shemei | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sparkle | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sol-Invictus | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Subira | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc |