Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "== Alpha. Tattoos == Guilds/Alpha == Herbs needed == {| border="1" class="wikitable " !Player!!Herbs |- | AlaricRa || |- | Aubusta || |- | Brucette || |- | Djoser || |-...") |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Mandrake || | | Mandrake || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty || | + | | Kalmkitty || Fool's Agar, Anansi, Lamae, Sweetflower, Black Pepper, Crimson Clover, Hazelwort |
|- | |- | ||
| Panyea || | | Panyea || | ||
Revision as of 01:19, 16 August 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | |
| Aubusta | |
| Brucette | |
| Djoser | |
| Joker | |
| Maats | |
| Mandrake | |
| Kalmkitty | Fool's Agar, Anansi, Lamae, Sweetflower, Black Pepper, Crimson Clover, Hazelwort |
| Panyea | |
| ReddRuby | |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | |
| Telanoc |