Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Octec"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Player !!Am!!An!!Ba!!Be!!Bu!!Du!!Hp!!Ht!!Ho!!Is!!Ma!!Mi!!Mo!!Os!!Se!!Sh!!So!!Ta!!Th!!We | + | !Player !!Am!!An!!Ba!!Be!!Bu!!Du!!Hp!!Ht!!Ho!!Is!!Ma!!Mi!!Mo!!Os!!Se!!Sh!!So!!Ta!!Th!!We!!Passed |
|- | |- | ||
|AlaricRa || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |AlaricRa || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Joker || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |Joker || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Maata || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | |Maata || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
|Mandrake || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |Mandrake || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kalmkitty ||X ||X ||X||X || X || X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X | + | |Kalmkitty ||X ||X ||X||X || X || X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
|Panyea || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |Panyea || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 02:27, 16 August 2021
Alpha. Octec's ghost
Who has each crystal
| Crystal | Has it |
|---|---|
| Amen Ra | Joker |
| Anubis | Telanoc, heterika |
| Bastet | Augusta |
| Bes | Sol-Invictus |
| Buto | Sabuli, taylor (sparkle), MrBruce (Brucette) |
| Dua | Sithid |
| Hapy | |
| Hathor | ReddRuby, SubDak (Subira) |
| Horus | cathy |
| Isis | Eigam |
| Maat | Serefina |
| Min | Devyn (Maata) |
| Montu | Djoser, Rhaom |
| Osiris | AlphaBob (Maata), Lizzi |
| Set | Brucette, Kazarae, Qwu |
| Shu | Sparkle, Kamilana (Maata), Panyea |
| Sobek | Maata, Aaltje (Telanoc), shemei |
| Taweret | Subira, AlphaJr (Maata) |
| Thoth | RoaminUmp |
| Wepwawet | Zahra, nanunuri |
Players that want to pass
| Player | Am | An | Ba | Be | Bu | Du | Hp | Ht | Ho | Is | Ma | Mi | Mo | Os | Se | Sh | So | Ta | Th | We | Passed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AlaricRa | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Augusta | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Djoser | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||||||
| Joker | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Maata | Yes | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandrake | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | Yes |
| Panyea | |||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhaom | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Shemei | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Sparkle | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
| Sol-Invictus | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Subira | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | X | X |