Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Octec"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Subira || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |Subira || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Telanoc || || X || X || || || || | + | |Telanoc || || X || X || || || || X || || || X || || X || || X || || X ||X || X || || |
|-} | |-} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 05:21, 16 August 2021
Alpha. Octec's ghost
Who has each crystal
| Crystal | Has it |
|---|---|
| Amen Ra | Joker |
| Anubis | Telanoc, heterika |
| Bastet | Augusta |
| Bes | Sol-Invictus |
| Buto | Sabuli, taylor (sparkle), MrBruce (Brucette) |
| Dua | Sithid |
| Hapy | |
| Hathor | ReddRuby, SubDak (Subira) |
| Horus | cathy |
| Isis | Eigam |
| Maat | Serefina |
| Min | Devyn (Maata) |
| Montu | Djoser, Rhaom |
| Osiris | AlphaBob (Maata), Lizzi |
| Set | Brucette, Kazarae, Qwu |
| Shu | Sparkle, Kamilana (Maata), Panyea |
| Sobek | Maata, Aaltje (Telanoc), shemei |
| Taweret | Subira, AlphaJr (Maata) |
| Thoth | RoaminUmp |
| Wepwawet | Zahra, nanunuri |
Players that want to pass
| Player | Am | An | Ba | Be | Bu | Du | Hp | Ht | Ho | Is | Ma | Mi | Mo | Os | Se | Sh | So | Ta | Th | We | Passed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AlaricRa | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Augusta | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Djoser | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||||||
| Joker | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Maata | Yes | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandrake | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | Yes |
| Panyea | |||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhaom | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Shemei | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Sparkle | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
| Sol-Invictus | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Subira | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |