Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Brucette || | | Brucette || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Djoser || Cirallis, Quamash, Tangerine Dream | + | | Djoser || Cirallis, Quamash, Tangerine Dream, Dank Mullien, Katako Root |
|- | |- | ||
| Joker || | | Joker || | ||
Revision as of 11:50, 16 August 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | |
| Augusta | |
| Brucette | |
| Djoser | Cirallis, Quamash, Tangerine Dream, Dank Mullien, Katako Root |
| Joker | |
| Maata | Albright, Patchouli, Yava, Daggerleaf, Dwarf Hogweed, Azure Tristeria, Ginger Tarragon |
| Mandrake | |
| Kalmkitty | Fool's Agar, Anansi, Lamae, Sweetflower, Crimson Clover, Hazelwort |
| Panyea | |
| ReddRuby | |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | thyme, lilia, dameshood, panoe, red pepper plant |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | |
| Telanoc |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp