Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Djoser || Cirallis, Quamash, Tangerine Dream, Dank Mullien, Katako Root | | Djoser || Cirallis, Quamash, Tangerine Dream, Dank Mullien, Katako Root | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Joker || | + | | Joker || Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Covage, Star Arise, Hysop, Panoe |
|- | |- | ||
| Maata || Blooded Harebell, Cirallis, Strawberry Tea, Crumpled leaf basil, Fumitory, Dewplant, Honey Mint | | Maata || Blooded Harebell, Cirallis, Strawberry Tea, Crumpled leaf basil, Fumitory, Dewplant, Honey Mint | ||
Revision as of 18:07, 16 August 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | |
| Augusta | |
| Brucette | Patchouli, Creeping Thyme, Pippali, Indigo Damia, Death's Piping, Jagged Dewcup, Sweet Groundmaple |
| Djoser | Cirallis, Quamash, Tangerine Dream, Dank Mullien, Katako Root |
| Joker | Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Covage, Star Arise, Hysop, Panoe |
| Maata | Blooded Harebell, Cirallis, Strawberry Tea, Crumpled leaf basil, Fumitory, Dewplant, Honey Mint |
| Mandrake | |
| Kalmkitty | Fool's Agar, Anansi, Lamae, Sweetflower, Crimson Clover, Hazelwort |
| Panyea | |
| ReddRuby | |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | thyme, lilia, dameshood, panoe, red pepper plant |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | |
| Telanoc |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp