Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Joker || Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Covage, Star Arise, Hysop, Panoe | | Joker || Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Covage, Star Arise, Hysop, Panoe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata || Blooded Harebell, Cirallis, Strawberry Tea, Crumpled leaf basil, Fumitory | + | | Maata || Blooded Harebell, Cirallis, Strawberry Tea, Crumpled leaf basil, Fumitory, Honey Mint |
|- | |- | ||
| Mandrake || | | Mandrake || | ||
Revision as of 23:08, 16 August 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | Sagar Ghota |
| Augusta | |
| Brucette | Patchouli, Creeping Thyme, Death's Piping, Jagged Dewcup, Sweet Groundmaple |
| Djoser | Cirallis, Quamash, Tangerine Dream, Dank Mullien, Katako Root |
| Joker | Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Covage, Star Arise, Hysop, Panoe |
| Maata | Blooded Harebell, Cirallis, Strawberry Tea, Crumpled leaf basil, Fumitory, Honey Mint |
| Mandrake | |
| Kalmkitty | Sealing list 1 |
| Panyea | |
| ReddRuby | |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | thyme, lilia, dameshood, panoe, red pepper plant |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | cinquefoil, golden sun, fire lily, cassia |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | |
| Telanoc |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp