Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Joker || Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe | | Joker || Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata || Blooded Harebell, Cirallis, Strawberry Tea | + | | Maata || Blooded Harebell, Cirallis, Strawberry Tea, Fumitory |
|- | |- | ||
| Mandrake || | | Mandrake || | ||
Revision as of 11:36, 17 August 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | Sagar Ghota |
| Augusta | |
| Brucette | Patchouli, Creeping Thyme, Death's Piping, Jagged Dewcup, Sweet Groundmaple |
| Djoser | Cirallis, Quamash, Tangerine Dream, Dank Mullien, Katako Root |
| Joker | Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe |
| Maata | Blooded Harebell, Cirallis, Strawberry Tea, Fumitory |
| Mandrake | |
| Kalmkitty | Miniature Bamboo, Bloodwort, Chives, Tiny Clover, Bitter Florian, Golden Gladalia |
| Panyea | |
| ReddRuby | |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | thyme, lilia, dameshood, red pepper plant |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | cinquefoil, golden sun, fire lily, cassia |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | |
| Telanoc |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp