Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Mike ||Bay Tree, Schisandra, Stickler Hedge, Mountain Mint, Shrubby Basil, Pale Russet, Whitebelly | | Mike ||Bay Tree, Schisandra, Stickler Hedge, Mountain Mint, Shrubby Basil, Pale Russet, Whitebelly | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty || | + | | Kalmkitty || Fire Lily, Yava, Indigo Damia, Zanthoxylum, Pitcher Plant, Schisandra |
|- | |- | ||
| Panyea || | | Panyea || | ||
Revision as of 02:32, 18 August 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | Lemon Basil, Tiny Clover, Artemisia, Curly Sage, Ilex, Primula, Meadowsweet |
| Augusta | |
| Brucette | Ice Blossom, Crimson Clover, Xanosi, Gnemnon, Mahonia, Larkspur, Tsangto |
| Djoser | Cirallis, Quamash, Tangerine Dream, Dank Mullien, Katako Root |
| Joker | Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe |
| Maata | Blooded Harebell, Cirallis, Fumitory |
| Mandrake | |
| Mike | Bay Tree, Schisandra, Stickler Hedge, Mountain Mint, Shrubby Basil, Pale Russet, Whitebelly |
| Kalmkitty | Fire Lily, Yava, Indigo Damia, Zanthoxylum, Pitcher Plant, Schisandra |
| Panyea | |
| ReddRuby | |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | thyme, lilia, red pepper plant |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | cinquefoil, golden sun, fire lily, cassia |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | |
| Telanoc |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp