Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Alpha. Tattoos) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Joker || Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe | | Joker || Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata || Mirabellis Fern, Wild Onion | + | | Maata || Mirabellis Fern, Wild Onion, Brown Muskerro, Butterroot, Blooded Harebell, Schisandra |
|- | |- | ||
| Mandrake || | | Mandrake || | ||
Revision as of 02:39, 21 August 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | Lemon Basil, Tiny Clover, Artemisia, Curly Sage, Ilex, Primula, Meadowsweet |
| Augusta | Hogweed, Crimson Windleaf, Sweetgrass, Garlic Chive, Fiveleaf, Common Basil |
| Brucette | Ice Blossom, Crimson Clover, Xanosi, Gnemnon, Mahonia, Larkspur, Tsangto |
| Djoser | sealing |
| Joker | Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe |
| Maata | Mirabellis Fern, Wild Onion, Brown Muskerro, Butterroot, Blooded Harebell, Schisandra |
| Mandrake | |
| Mike | Bay Tree, Schisandra, Mountain Mint, Shrubby Basil, Pale Russet, Whitebelly |
| Kalmkitty | one of: Fire Lily, Zanthoxylum, Pitcher Plant, Schisandra |
| Panyea | |
| ReddRuby | |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | 3 of: dark radish, xanosi, flaming skirret, blushing blossom, upright ochoa, brown muskerro |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | Bull's Blood, Blood Balm, Tamarask, Jagged Dewcup |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | Beetle Leaf, Chaffa, Tsatso, Sky Gladalia, Meadowsweet, Ice Blossom |
| Telanoc |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp