Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Wood"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Result!!Recipe!!Building | !Result!!Recipe!!Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rigid, hard, termite-resistant, Nontoxic, black || 130 cc, 30 sulphur, 15 saltpeter, 30 lead | + | | Rigid, hard, termite-resistant, Nontoxic, black || 130 cc, 30 sulphur, 15 saltpeter, 30 lead || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pliable, soft, nontoxic, white || 140 saltpeter, 7 potash | + | | Pliable, soft, nontoxic, white || 140 saltpeter, 7 potash || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fireproof, nontoxic, white || 135 bonemeal, 7 lime | + | | Fireproof, nontoxic, white || 135 bonemeal, 7 lime || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hard, nontoxic, white || 140 bonemeal, 10 lime, 35 lead | + | | Hard, nontoxic, white || 140 bonemeal, 10 lime, 35 lead || |
|- | |- | ||
| Nontoxic || 10 saltpeter || Silkworm Farm | | Nontoxic || 10 saltpeter || Silkworm Farm | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 24 August 2021
Alpha. Wood treatment
Alpha tank recipes
| Result | Recipe | Building |
|---|---|---|
| Rigid, hard, termite-resistant, Nontoxic, black | 130 cc, 30 sulphur, 15 saltpeter, 30 lead | |
| Pliable, soft, nontoxic, white | 140 saltpeter, 7 potash | |
| Fireproof, nontoxic, white | 135 bonemeal, 7 lime | |
| Hard, nontoxic, white | 140 bonemeal, 10 lime, 35 lead | |
| Nontoxic | 10 saltpeter | Silkworm Farm |
| Rotproof Termit-resistant Nontoxic | 70s sulfur, 70s petrol, 130s water, 15s petrol | Thistle Garden |