Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Shemei || | | Shemei || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sparkle ||Asafoetida | + | | Sparkle ||checking doability - Asafoetida, Dank Mullien, Gynura |
|- | |- | ||
| Sol-Invictus || | | Sol-Invictus || | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 24 August 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | Lemon Basil, Artemisia, Curly Sage, Primula, |
| Augusta | Hogweed, Crimson Windleaf, Sweetgrass, Garlic Chive, Fiveleaf, Common Basil |
| Brucette | Ginger Root, Thunder Plant, Rhubarb - 500-600 Papy ,Sandy Dustweed, Discorea, Burnt Tarragon, Peppermint |
| Djoser | Ginger Tarragon, Mahonia, Banto, Crumpled Leaf Basil, Blushing Blossom |
| Joker | Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe |
| Maata | Chukkah, Sweetgrass, Hazlewort, Honey Mint |
| Mandrake | |
| Mike | Bay Tree, Mountain Mint, Shrubby Basil, Pale Russet, Whitebelly |
| Kalmkitty | Covage, Meadowsweet, Crimson Clover, Blushing Blossom, Tamarask, Tiny Clover (Location bugged atm), Hogweed |
| Panyea | |
| ReddRuby | |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | 1 of: xanosi, flaming skirret, blushing blossom, upright ochoa, |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | checking doability - Asafoetida, Dank Mullien, Gynura |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | Buckler Leaf, Cinquefoil, Ginger Root, Deadly Catsclaw, Clingroot, Meadowsweet, Black Pepper Plant |
| Telanoc | 4 Mortared, need to seal |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp