Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine/Tilana1"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Tilana | Wine
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| MG || +4 || +8 || +4 || -4 || +8 || <=3 || -3 ||align="left"| | | MG || +4 || +8 || +4 || -4 || +8 || <=3 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 0 || +2 || +2 || +1 || +3 || <=0 || | + | | PO || 0 || +2 || +2 || +1 || +3 || <=0 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 06:34, 26 August 2021
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +4 | -1 | +7 | -4 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | +8 | +4 | -4 | +8 | <=3 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | +2 | +2 | +1 | +3 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | +5 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +7 | +1 | +6 | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +3 | 0 | -3 | +8 | +4 | -11 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +6 | -1 | <=0 | +2 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +1 | +7 | +6 | +6 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +4 | +4 | +3 | +4 | -2 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |