Difference between revisions of "User:Talion/Citrus"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Fruit !! Flat!!Green!!Large!! Long!! Red !!Small!!Sweet!!Tangy!!'''TOTAL''' |- | '''Amanatsu''' || x || x || x || x || x || x || x ||...") |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Fruit !! Flat!!Green!!Large!! Long!! Red !!Small!!Sweet!!Tangy!!'''TOTAL''' | ! Fruit !! Flat!!Green!!Large!! Long!! Red !!Small!!Sweet!!Tangy!!'''TOTAL''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Amanatsu''' || | + | | '''Amanatsu''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Buddah''' || || | + | | '''Buddah''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Calamondin''' || || | + | | '''Calamondin''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Citron''' || || || | + | | '''Citron''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Coralfruit'''|| || || | + | | '''Coralfruit'''|| || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Corian''' || || | + | | '''Corian''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Etrog''' || || | + | | '''Etrog''' || || || || x || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Grapefruit''' || | + | | '''Grapefruit''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Iyokan''' || | + | | '''Iyokan''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Kabosu''' || | + | | '''Kabosu''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Kinnow''' || | + | | '''Kinnow''' || || x || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Kumquat''' || || | + | | '''Kumquat''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Lemon''' || | + | | '''Lemon''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Lenat''' || || | + | | '''Lenat''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Lime''' || || | + | | '''Lime''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Mandarin''' || | + | | '''Mandarin''' || || || || || || x || x || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Orange''' || | + | | '''Orange''' || || || || || || x || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Oroblanco''' || | + | | '''Oroblanco''' || || || || || x || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Pummelo''' || | + | | '''Pummelo''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Rangpur''' || | + | | '''Rangpur''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Shangjuan''' || | + | | '''Shangjuan''' || || x || || || || || x || x || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Sudachi''' || || | + | | '''Sudachi''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Summerbell''' || | + | | '''Summerbell''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Tangelo''' || | + | | '''Tangelo''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Tangerine''' || | + | | '''Tangerine''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Yuzu''' || || | + | | '''Yuzu''' || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''TOTAL''' || | + | | '''TOTAL''' || || || || || || || || || /208 (160 trees) |
|- | |- | ||
! Fruit !! Flat!!Green!!Large!! Long!! Red !!Small!!Sweet!!Tangy!!'''TOTAL''' | ! Fruit !! Flat!!Green!!Large!! Long!! Red !!Small!!Sweet!!Tangy!!'''TOTAL''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:54, 26 August 2021
| Fruit | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | |||||||||
| Buddah | |||||||||
| Calamondin | |||||||||
| Citron | |||||||||
| Coralfruit | |||||||||
| Corian | |||||||||
| Etrog | x | ||||||||
| Grapefruit | |||||||||
| Iyokan | |||||||||
| Kabosu | |||||||||
| Kinnow | x | ||||||||
| Kumquat | |||||||||
| Lemon | |||||||||
| Lenat | |||||||||
| Lime | |||||||||
| Mandarin | x | x | |||||||
| Orange | x | ||||||||
| Oroblanco | x | ||||||||
| Pummelo | |||||||||
| Rangpur | |||||||||
| Shangjuan | x | x | x | ||||||
| Sudachi | |||||||||
| Summerbell | |||||||||
| Tangelo | |||||||||
| Tangerine | |||||||||
| Yuzu | |||||||||
| TOTAL | /208 (160 trees) | ||||||||
| Fruit | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |