Difference between revisions of "Wine/RoaminUmp4"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
(→Rustle) |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| PO || -1 || -2 || 8 || 4 || 0 || -2 || -6 ||align="left"| | | PO || -1 || -2 || 8 || 4 || 0 || -2 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 5 || <0 || 11 || -1 || 2 || 4 || -7 ||align="left"| | + | | SL || 5 || <0 || 11 || -1 || 2 || 4 || -7 ||align="left"|best |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || -3 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 0 || 0 || -2 ||align="left"| | | SV || -3 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 0 || 0 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 27 August 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (AGGGV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| RoaminUmp4 | 8 | unknown |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | <0 | 1 | -5 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | 2 | <1 | -3 | <1 | 1 | 3 | -9 | |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | <-1 | 2 | <-1 | 4 | <1 | -5 | |
| MG | 5 | -2 | 12 | <1 | 1 | <1 | -7 | |
| PO | <1 | -2 | -9 | 1 | <1 | <1 | -12 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | 5 | 1 | 3 | <1 | <1 | 3 | -10 | |
| TV | 5 | -3 | 13 | -1 | <-1 | 3 | -11 | |
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 3 | -1 | -12 | |
| MG | <1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | -12 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | -2 | -6 | |
| SL | 5 | <0 | 11 | -1 | 2 | 4 | -7 | best |
| SV | -3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
| TV | <-3 | 1 | -3 | 3 | <0 | 1 | -4 | |
| TL | 5 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -13 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 2 | 0 | <1 | <1 | <1 | -9 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | <0 | -1 | 16 | <1 | <1 | <1 | -5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | 7 | 0 | -9 | -3 | 3 | 2 | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 1 | 4 | <1 | <1 | <1 | -4 | |
| MG | 3 | 3 | -11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -8 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | 5 | <0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | 0 | 2 | 11 | <-1 | <-1 | -1 | -4 | |
| TL |