Difference between revisions of "Wine/RoaminUmp4"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || -1 || 0 || 9 || <1 || <1 || 2 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO ||5||<0||3||2||2||4||-5||align="left"| | | PO ||5||<0||3||2||2||4||-5||align="left"| | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 8 || -3 || -12 || 3 || 3 || 1 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV ||0||2||11||<-1||<-1||-1||-4||align="left"| | | TV ||0||2||11||<-1||<-1||-1||-4||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 1 || 0 || 5 || <1 || 1 || -1 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:24, 27 August 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (AGGGV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| RoaminUmp4 | 8 | unknown |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | <0 | 1 | -5 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | 2 | <1 | -3 | <1 | 1 | 3 | -9 | |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | <-1 | 2 | <-1 | 4 | <1 | -5 | |
| MG | 5 | -2 | 12 | <1 | 1 | <1 | -7 | |
| PO | <1 | -2 | -9 | 1 | <1 | <1 | -12 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | 5 | 1 | 3 | <1 | <1 | 3 | -10 | |
| TV | 5 | -3 | 13 | -1 | <-1 | 3 | -11 | |
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 3 | -1 | -12 | |
| MG | <1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | -12 | |
| PO | -1 | -2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | -2 | -6 | |
| SL | 5 | <0 | 11 | -1 | 2 | 4 | -7 | best |
| SV | -3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
| TV | <-3 | 1 | -3 | 3 | <0 | 1 | -4 | |
| TL | 5 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -13 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 2 | 0 | <1 | <1 | <1 | -9 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | -3 | -1 | 16 | <1 | <1 | <-2 | -5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 3 | -13 | |
| TV | 3 | 3 | -12 | 3 | -2 | 1 | -2 | |
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | |
| MG | 7 | 0 | -9 | -3 | 3 | 2 | -9 | |
| PO | -4 | 0 | -12 | 1 | 1 | <0 | -5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | 3 | 4 | -9 | 2 | 4 | -1 | -4 | |
| TL | <-2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | -1 | 4 | -6 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 1 | 4 | <1 | <1 | <1 | -4 | |
| MG | 3 | 3 | -11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -8 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | -6 | <0 | -9 | 0 | <0 | -2 | -4 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | -1 | 0 | 9 | <1 | <1 | 2 | -12 | |
| PO | 5 | <0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | 8 | -3 | -12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -10 | |
| TV | 0 | 2 | 11 | <-1 | <-1 | -1 | -4 | |
| TL | 1 | 0 | 5 | <1 | 1 | -1 | -5 |