Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Sol-Invictus || | | Sol-Invictus || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira ||Cinquefoil, Ginger Root, Deadly Catsclaw, | + | | Subira ||Cinquefoil, Ginger Root, Deadly Catsclaw, Black Pepper Plant |
|- | |- | ||
| Telanoc || 4 Mortared, need to seal | | Telanoc || 4 Mortared, need to seal | ||
Revision as of 23:37, 27 August 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | Lemon Basil, Artemisia, Curly Sage, Primula, |
| Augusta | Hogweed, Crimson Windleaf, Sweetgrass, Garlic Chive, Fiveleaf, Common Basil |
| Brucette | Thunder Plant, Rhubarb - 500-600 Papy ,Sandy Dustweed, Peppermint |
| Djoser | dwarf wild lettuce, red pepper plant, garcinia |
| Joker | Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe |
| Maata | Chukkah, Sweetgrass, Hazlewort, Honey Mint |
| Mandrake | |
| Mike | |
| Kalmkitty | Covage, Curly Sage, Malice Weed, Miniature Lamae(600ft near statue) |
| Panyea | pale russet, sugar cane, sorrel, king's coin, sagar ghota, houseleek |
| ReddRuby | |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | chives. brown muskerro, orange nasturtium, harrow, lilia |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | checking doability - Asafoetida, Dank Mullien, Gynura |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | Cinquefoil, Ginger Root, Deadly Catsclaw, Black Pepper Plant |
| Telanoc | 4 Mortared, need to seal |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp