Difference between revisions of "User:Fumen/One Herb"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Allbright || Antiseptic || Exotic Spices | | Allbright || Antiseptic || Exotic Spices | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Altar's Blessing || | + | | Altar's Blessing || Spicy || Pepper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Anansi || | + | | Anansi || Spicy || Rotting Flesh |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Apiphenalm || | + | | Apiphenalm || Woody || Licorice |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Apothecary's Scythe || Antiseptic || Pine |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Asafoetida || Mellow || Pepper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Asane || Bitter || Rotting Flesh |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ashoka || Sweet || Roasted Onions |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Banto || Hot || Pepper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bay Tree || Smokey || Minerals |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bee Balm || Hot || Rotting Flesh |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Beetle Leaf || Dry || Pine |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Beggar's Button || Spicy || Licorice |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bhillawa || Toasty || Dried Cherries |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bilimbi || Mellow || Pine |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Black Pepper Plant || Mellow || Berries |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Blessed Mariae || Hot || Smoldering Paper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Blood Balm || Hot || Camel Dung |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Blooded Harebell || Mellow || Smoldering Paper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bloodwort || Sweet || Pepper |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bluebottle Clover || Antiseptic || Cedar |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blue | + | | Blue Damia || Bitter || Menthol |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Blue Terrafern || Toasty || Stewed Vegetables |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Borage || Creamy || Moss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Brown Muskerro || Toasty || Candy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Buckler-leaf || Mellow || Licorice |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bull's Blood || Harsh || Roasted Onions |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Burnt Tarragon || Harsh || Stewed Vegetables |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Calabash || Dry || Dried Apples |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Caraway || Harsh || Moss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cardamon || Woody || Roasted Nuts |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Chaffa || Woody || Pine |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Chatinabrae || Woody || Berries |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Chives || Burnt || Exotic Spices |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cicada Bean || Woody || Menthol |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cinquefoil || | + | | Cinnamon || Spicy || Moss |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Cinquefoil || Smokey || Berries | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Clingroot || Spicy || Candy | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Common Basil || Smokey || Earth | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Common Rosemary || Dry || Exotic Spices | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Common Sage || Mellow || Smoldering Paper | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Coriander || Creamy || Earth | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Corsacia || Burnt || Cedar | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Covage || Dry || Licorice | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Crampbark || Spicy || Exotic Spices | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:31, 29 August 2021
List of herbs hit for Fumen. For the complete list, see the Fumeology page.
| Herb | Flavor | Aroma |
|---|---|---|
| Allbright | Antiseptic | Exotic Spices |
| Altar's Blessing | Spicy | Pepper |
| Anansi | Spicy | Rotting Flesh |
| Apiphenalm | Woody | Licorice |
| Apothecary's Scythe | Antiseptic | Pine |
| Asafoetida | Mellow | Pepper |
| Asane | Bitter | Rotting Flesh |
| Ashoka | Sweet | Roasted Onions |
| Banto | Hot | Pepper |
| Bay Tree | Smokey | Minerals |
| Bee Balm | Hot | Rotting Flesh |
| Beetle Leaf | Dry | Pine |
| Beggar's Button | Spicy | Licorice |
| Bhillawa | Toasty | Dried Cherries |
| Bilimbi | Mellow | Pine |
| Black Pepper Plant | Mellow | Berries |
| Blessed Mariae | Hot | Smoldering Paper |
| Blood Balm | Hot | Camel Dung |
| Blooded Harebell | Mellow | Smoldering Paper |
| Bloodwort | Sweet | Pepper |
| Bluebottle Clover | Antiseptic | Cedar |
| Blue Damia | Bitter | Menthol |
| Blue Terrafern | Toasty | Stewed Vegetables |
| Borage | Creamy | Moss |
| Brown Muskerro | Toasty | Candy |
| Buckler-leaf | Mellow | Licorice |
| Bull's Blood | Harsh | Roasted Onions |
| Burnt Tarragon | Harsh | Stewed Vegetables |
| Calabash | Dry | Dried Apples |
| Caraway | Harsh | Moss |
| Cardamon | Woody | Roasted Nuts |
| Chaffa | Woody | Pine |
| Chatinabrae | Woody | Berries |
| Chives | Burnt | Exotic Spices |
| Cicada Bean | Woody | Menthol |
| Cinnamon | Spicy | Moss |
| Cinquefoil | Smokey | Berries |
| Clingroot | Spicy | Candy |
| Common Basil | Smokey | Earth |
| Common Rosemary | Dry | Exotic Spices |
| Common Sage | Mellow | Smoldering Paper |
| Coriander | Creamy | Earth |
| Corsacia | Burnt | Cedar |
| Covage | Dry | Licorice |
| Crampbark | Spicy | Exotic Spices |