Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| AlaricRa || Cicada Bean, Ginger Tarragon, Cinnamon, Garcinia, Asafoetida, IceMint, Soapwort | | AlaricRa || Cicada Bean, Ginger Tarragon, Cinnamon, Garcinia, Asafoetida, IceMint, Soapwort | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Augusta || Hogweed, Crimson Windleaf | + | | Augusta || Hogweed, Crimson Windleaf, Garlic Chive, Fiveleaf, Common Basil |
|- | |- | ||
| Brucette ||Thunder Plant, Rhubarb - 500-600 Papy ,Sandy Dustweed, Peppermint | | Brucette ||Thunder Plant, Rhubarb - 500-600 Papy ,Sandy Dustweed, Peppermint | ||
Revision as of 00:28, 31 August 2021
Alpha. Tattoos
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| AlaricRa | Cicada Bean, Ginger Tarragon, Cinnamon, Garcinia, Asafoetida, IceMint, Soapwort |
| Augusta | Hogweed, Crimson Windleaf, Garlic Chive, Fiveleaf, Common Basil |
| Brucette | Thunder Plant, Rhubarb - 500-600 Papy ,Sandy Dustweed, Peppermint |
| Djoser | revivia, gokhru, opal harebell, hyssop, golden sellia |
| Joker | Wood Sage, Brassy Caltrops, Star Arise, Panoe |
| Maata | Dameshood, Allbright, Pale Skirret, Squill, Scchisandra, Curly sage |
| Mandrake | |
| Mike | |
| KaceCarter | Pale Dhamasa, Yigory, Bleubillae, Miniature Lamae, Borage, Xanat, Tangerine Dream |
| Kalmkitty | Mindanao, Bilimbi, Lilia, Crampbark |
| Panyea | pale russet, sugar cane, king's coin, garcinia |
| ReddRuby | Jaivanti, Squill, White Pepper Plant, Ginseng, Sky Gladalia |
| Rhaom | |
| Sabuli | brown muskerro, orange nasturtium, harrow, lilia |
| Shemei | |
| Sparkle | checking doability - Asafoetida, Dank Mullien |
| Sol-Invictus | |
| Subira | Spinach, Honey Mint, Butterfly Damia, Jugwort, Ice Mint, Beggar's Button |
| Telanoc | 4 Mortared, need to seal |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp