Difference between revisions of "Jyins Paint Recipes"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Paint Recipes: clean up) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Paint Recipes== | ==Paint Recipes== | ||
| − | {| border="1" | + | {| border="1" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | AliceBlue || Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 3 Silver 1 RedSand 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | AntiqueWhite || Carrot 3 Cabbage 3 Copper 1 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Aqua || Copper 6 Clay 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 Cabbage 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Aquamarine || Cabbage 3 Copper 4 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Azure || Carrot 2 Iron 1 Copper 4 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Beige || Iron 1 Copper 1 Clay 5 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bisque || Carrot 3 Copper 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Black || RedSand 8 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | BlanchedAlmond || Carrot 4 Cabbage 1 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Blue || Cabbage 7 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | BlueViolet || Saltpeter 1 Cabbage 2 Carrot 1 Clay 1 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Brown || Cabbage 1 RedSand 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Burlywood || Clay 1 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | CadetBlue || Cabbage 2 Carrot 1 Copper 3 Clay 1 RedSand 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Carrot || Iron 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 9 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Chartreuse || Carrot 1 DeadTongue 1 Copper 2 RedSand 5 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Chocolate || Carrot 3 Clay 1 Iron 1 RedSand 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Coral || Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 9 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | CornflowerBlue || Cabbage 2 Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 3 RedSand 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cornsilk || Carrot 6 Iron 1 Copper 1 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Crimson || Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 8 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkBlue || Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkCyan || Cabbage 4 Clay 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkGoldenrod || Clay 1 Carrot 2 RedSand 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkGray || Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Carrot 2 Sulfur 1 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkGreen || Copper 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkKhaki || Clay 1 Carrot 1 Cabbage 2 Iron 1 RedSand 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkMagenta || Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 RedSand 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkOliveGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 6 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkOrange || Iron 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkOrchid || Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 8 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkRed || RedSand 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkSalmon || Sulfur 1 Carrot 4 Iron 1 RedSand 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkSeaGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkSlateBlue || Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 6 Iron 1 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkSlateGray || RedSand 7 Iron 1 Copper 1 Clay 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkTurquoise || Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 5 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DarkViolet || Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DeepPink || Cabbage 1 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 Silver 1 RedSand 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DeepSkyBlue || Copper 3 Clay 1 Lime 1 Cabbage 5 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DimGray || Cabbage 2 Carrot 1 RedSand 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DodgerBlue || Cabbage 5 Lead 1 Iron 1 Copper 2 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Feldspar || Clay 1 Iron 1 RedSand 7 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | FireBrick || Iron 1 RedSand 9 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | FloralWhite || Carrot 4 Iron 1 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | ForestGreen || Clay 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fuchsia || Cabbage 9 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gainsboro || Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | GhostWhite || Iron 1 Copper 3 Silver 1 RedSand 2 Carrot 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gold || Carrot 19 Lime 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Goldenrod || Clay 2 Carrot 3 Iron 1 RedSand 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gray || Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Green || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 5 Lead 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | GreenYellow || Copper 1 Clay 2 Carrot 4 Iron 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Honeydew || Carrot 3 Cabbage 2 Copper 3 Silver 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | HotPink || Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | IndianRed || Cabbage 1 Carrot 2 RedSand 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Indigo || RedSand 8 Iron 1 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ivory || Carrot 4 Iron 2 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Khaki || Clay 3 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Lavender || Copper 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LavenderBlush || Carrot 2 Iron 1 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LawnGreen || Copper 1 Clay 1 Carrot 3 RedSand 4 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LemonChiffon || Carrot 2 Copper 4 Iron 1 Silver 1 RedSand 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightBlue || Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 6 Carrot 3 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightCoral || Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightCyan || Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Copper 4 Silver 1 RedSand 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightGoldenrodYellow || Copper 4 Clay 1 Iron 1 Silver 1 RedSand 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightGreen || Iron 1 Copper 2 Clay 2 Carrot 1 RedSand 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightGrey || Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 Carrot 7 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightPink || Carrot 6 Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightSalmon || Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightSeaGreen || Cabbage 5 Clay 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightSkyBlue || Cabbage 3 Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 4 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightSlateBlue || Iron 1 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightSlateGray || Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightSteelBlue || Cabbage 5 Clay 1 Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LightYellow || Carrot 6 Iron 1 Copper 1 Silver 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Lime || Carrot 1 RedSand 1 DeadTongue 1 Copper 6 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LimeGreen || Lead 1 Copper 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Linen || Carrot 2 Iron 2 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Maroon || RedSand 9 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumAquamarine || Cabbage 6 Copper 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumBlue || Cabbage 4 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 RedSand 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumOrchid || Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumPurple || Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 1 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumSeaGreen || Copper 2 Clay 2 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumSlateBlue || Saltpeter 1 Cabbage 4 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumSpringGreen || Lead 1 Copper 5 Clay 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumTurquoise || Cabbage 3 Copper 5 Clay 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MediumVioletRed || Iron 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MidnightBlue || Cabbage 1 RedSand 7 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MintCream || Carrot 3 Iron 1 Copper 3 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MistyRose || Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 1 Silver 1 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Moccasin || Carrot 5 Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | NavajoWhite || Carrot 7 Iron 2 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Navy || Lead 1 RedSand 8 Iron 1 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | OldLace || Carrot 5 Iron 1 Copper 1 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Olive || Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | OliveDrab || Clay 1 Carrot 1 Copper 1 RedSand 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Orange || Carrot 9 Iron 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | OrangeRed || RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Sulfur 1 Carrot 9 Cabbage 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Orchid || Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PaleGoldenrod || Clay 5 Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PaleGreen || Iron 1 Copper 4 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PaleTurquoise || Carrot 2 Copper 7 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PaleVioletRed || Cabbage 2 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PapayaWhip || Carrot 5 Cabbage 2 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PeachPuff || Carrot 2 Copper 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Peru || Clay 1 Carrot 2 Cabbage 1 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Pink || Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 Carrot 7 Iron 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Plum || Cabbage 4 Sulfur 1 Carrot 1 Iron 1 RedSand 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | PowderBlue || Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 4 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Purple || Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Red || Cabbage 1 RedSand 9 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | RosyBrown || Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 Iron 1 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | RoyalBlue || Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SaddleBrown || Carrot 1 RedSand 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Salmon || Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 4 Carrot 5 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SandyBrown || Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Iron 1 RedSand 4 Carrot 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SeaGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Seashell || Carrot 3 Iron 1 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Sienna || Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Silver || Cabbage 3 Clay 1 Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SkyBlue || Cabbage 5 Iron 1 Copper 1 Clay 1 Carrot 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SlateBlue || Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SlateGray || Cabbage 2 Iron 1 Copper 2 RedSand 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Snow || Carrot 3 Iron 1 Copper 3 Silver 1 RedSand 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SpringGreen || Lead 1 Copper 4 Clay 2 Carrot 1 RedSand 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | SteelBlue || Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 7 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tan || Clay 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Teal || Cabbage 2 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Thistle || Carrot 6 Copper 4 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tomato || Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 9 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Turquoise || Cabbage 1 Copper 7 Clay 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Violet || Cabbage 4 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | VioletRed || Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Wheat || Carrot 7 Copper 2 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | White || Carrot 4 Iron 1 Copper 3 Silver 1 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | WhiteSmoke || Carrot 2 Iron 2 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Yellow || Clay 1 Carrot 8 Silver 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | YellowGreen || Copper 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 7 | |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
Revision as of 18:40, 1 September 2021
Paint Recipes
| AliceBlue | Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 3 Silver 1 RedSand 4 |
| AntiqueWhite | Carrot 3 Cabbage 3 Copper 1 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
| Aqua | Copper 6 Clay 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 Cabbage 2 |
| Aquamarine | Cabbage 3 Copper 4 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 |
| Azure | Carrot 2 Iron 1 Copper 4 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
| Beige | Iron 1 Copper 1 Clay 5 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
| Bisque | Carrot 3 Copper 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 5 |
| Black | RedSand 8 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| BlanchedAlmond | Carrot 4 Cabbage 1 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
| Blue | Cabbage 7 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 2 |
| BlueViolet | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage 2 Carrot 1 Clay 1 RedSand 6 |
| Brown | Cabbage 1 RedSand 9 |
| Burlywood | Clay 1 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 4 |
| CadetBlue | Cabbage 2 Carrot 1 Copper 3 Clay 1 RedSand 3 |
| Carrot | Iron 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 9 Saltpeter 1 |
| Chartreuse | Carrot 1 DeadTongue 1 Copper 2 RedSand 5 Iron 1 |
| Chocolate | Carrot 3 Clay 1 Iron 1 RedSand 5 |
| Coral | Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 9 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| CornflowerBlue | Cabbage 2 Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 3 RedSand 3 |
| Cornsilk | Carrot 6 Iron 1 Copper 1 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
| Crimson | Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 8 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkBlue | Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 8 |
| DarkCyan | Cabbage 4 Clay 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 3 |
| DarkGoldenrod | Clay 1 Carrot 2 RedSand 7 |
| DarkGray | Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Carrot 2 Sulfur 1 RedSand 6 |
| DarkGreen | Copper 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 7 |
| DarkKhaki | Clay 1 Carrot 1 Cabbage 2 Iron 1 RedSand 5 |
| DarkMagenta | Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 RedSand 9 |
| DarkOliveGreen | Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 6 Iron 1 |
| DarkOrange | Iron 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkOrchid | Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 8 Sulfur 1 |
| DarkRed | RedSand 10 |
| DarkSalmon | Sulfur 1 Carrot 4 Iron 1 RedSand 5 |
| DarkSeaGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 6 |
| DarkSlateBlue | Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 6 Iron 1 Copper 1 |
| DarkSlateGray | RedSand 7 Iron 1 Copper 1 Clay 1 |
| DarkTurquoise | Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 5 RedSand 2 |
| DarkViolet | Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 7 |
| DeepPink | Cabbage 1 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 Silver 1 RedSand 8 |
| DeepSkyBlue | Copper 3 Clay 1 Lime 1 Cabbage 5 Carrot 1 |
| DimGray | Cabbage 2 Carrot 1 RedSand 7 |
| DodgerBlue | Cabbage 5 Lead 1 Iron 1 Copper 2 RedSand 1 |
| Feldspar | Clay 1 Iron 1 RedSand 7 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 |
| FireBrick | Iron 1 RedSand 9 Saltpeter 1 |
| FloralWhite | Carrot 4 Iron 1 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
| ForestGreen | Clay 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 6 |
| Fuchsia | Cabbage 9 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Gainsboro | Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 5 |
| GhostWhite | Iron 1 Copper 3 Silver 1 RedSand 2 Carrot 3 |
| Gold | Carrot 19 Lime 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Goldenrod | Clay 2 Carrot 3 Iron 1 RedSand 4 |
| Gray | Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 7 |
| Green | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 5 Lead 1 RedSand 2 |
| GreenYellow | Copper 1 Clay 2 Carrot 4 Iron 1 RedSand 2 |
| Honeydew | Carrot 3 Cabbage 2 Copper 3 Silver 1 RedSand 1 |
| HotPink | Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 9 |
| IndianRed | Cabbage 1 Carrot 2 RedSand 7 |
| Indigo | RedSand 8 Iron 1 Copper 1 |
| Ivory | Carrot 4 Iron 2 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 1 |
| Khaki | Clay 3 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 2 |
| Lavender | Copper 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 RedSand 6 |
| LavenderBlush | Carrot 2 Iron 1 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 4 |
| LawnGreen | Copper 1 Clay 1 Carrot 3 RedSand 4 Lead 1 |
| LemonChiffon | Carrot 2 Copper 4 Iron 1 Silver 1 RedSand 3 |
| LightBlue | Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 6 Carrot 3 RedSand 1 |
| LightCoral | Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 9 |
| LightCyan | Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Copper 4 Silver 1 RedSand 3 |
| LightGoldenrodYellow | Copper 4 Clay 1 Iron 1 Silver 1 RedSand 3 |
| LightGreen | Iron 1 Copper 2 Clay 2 Carrot 1 RedSand 4 |
| LightGrey | Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 Carrot 7 RedSand 1 |
| LightPink | Carrot 6 Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 2 |
| LightSalmon | Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 8 |
| LightSeaGreen | Cabbage 5 Clay 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 2 |
| LightSkyBlue | Cabbage 3 Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 4 RedSand 1 |
| LightSlateBlue | Iron 1 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 RedSand 6 |
| LightSlateGray | Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 7 |
| LightSteelBlue | Cabbage 5 Clay 1 Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 RedSand 1 |
| LightYellow | Carrot 6 Iron 1 Copper 1 Silver 1 RedSand 1 |
| Lime | Carrot 1 RedSand 1 DeadTongue 1 Copper 6 Iron 1 |
| LimeGreen | Lead 1 Copper 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 6 |
| Linen | Carrot 2 Iron 2 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 4 |
| Maroon | RedSand 9 Iron 1 |
| MediumAquamarine | Cabbage 6 Copper 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 |
| MediumBlue | Cabbage 4 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 RedSand 4 |
| MediumOrchid | Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 9 |
| MediumPurple | Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 1 RedSand 6 |
| MediumSeaGreen | Copper 2 Clay 2 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 5 |
| MediumSlateBlue | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage 4 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 4 |
| MediumSpringGreen | Lead 1 Copper 5 Clay 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| MediumTurquoise | Cabbage 3 Copper 5 Clay 1 Carrot 1 |
| MediumVioletRed | Iron 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 9 |
| MidnightBlue | Cabbage 1 RedSand 7 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| MintCream | Carrot 3 Iron 1 Copper 3 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
| MistyRose | Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 1 Silver 1 RedSand 6 |
| Moccasin | Carrot 5 Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
| NavajoWhite | Carrot 7 Iron 2 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 1 |
| Navy | Lead 1 RedSand 8 Iron 1 Copper 1 |
| OldLace | Carrot 5 Iron 1 Copper 1 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
| Olive | Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 8 |
| OliveDrab | Clay 1 Carrot 1 Copper 1 RedSand 7 |
| Orange | Carrot 9 Iron 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| OrangeRed | RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Sulfur 1 Carrot 9 Cabbage 1 |
| Orchid | Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 7 |
| PaleGoldenrod | Clay 5 Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 1 |
| PaleGreen | Iron 1 Copper 4 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 3 |
| PaleTurquoise | Carrot 2 Copper 7 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 1 |
| PaleVioletRed | Cabbage 2 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 7 |
| PapayaWhip | Carrot 5 Cabbage 2 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 1 |
| PeachPuff | Carrot 2 Copper 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 6 |
| Peru | Clay 1 Carrot 2 Cabbage 1 RedSand 6 |
| Pink | Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 Carrot 7 Iron 1 RedSand 1 |
| Plum | Cabbage 4 Sulfur 1 Carrot 1 Iron 1 RedSand 4 |
| PowderBlue | Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 4 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 |
| Purple | Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 9 |
| Red | Cabbage 1 RedSand 9 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| RosyBrown | Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 Iron 1 RedSand 6 |
| RoyalBlue | Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 7 |
| SaddleBrown | Carrot 1 RedSand 9 |
| Salmon | Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 4 Carrot 5 Saltpeter 1 |
| SandyBrown | Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Iron 1 RedSand 4 Carrot 4 |
| SeaGreen | Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 6 |
| Seashell | Carrot 3 Iron 1 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 3 |
| Sienna | Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 8 |
| Silver | Cabbage 3 Clay 1 Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 RedSand 1 |
| SkyBlue | Cabbage 5 Iron 1 Copper 1 Clay 1 Carrot 2 |
| SlateBlue | Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 7 |
| SlateGray | Cabbage 2 Iron 1 Copper 2 RedSand 5 |
| Snow | Carrot 3 Iron 1 Copper 3 Silver 1 RedSand 4 |
| SpringGreen | Lead 1 Copper 4 Clay 2 Carrot 1 RedSand 2 |
| SteelBlue | Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 7 Sulfur 1 |
| Tan | Clay 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 7 |
| Teal | Cabbage 2 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 5 |
| Thistle | Carrot 6 Copper 4 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Tomato | Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 9 Saltpeter 1 |
| Turquoise | Cabbage 1 Copper 7 Clay 1 Carrot 1 |
| Violet | Cabbage 4 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 4 |
| VioletRed | Sulfur 1 Iron 1 RedSand 9 |
| Wheat | Carrot 7 Copper 2 Lime 1 Saltpeter 1 RedSand 1 |
| White | Carrot 4 Iron 1 Copper 3 Silver 1 RedSand 1 |
| WhiteSmoke | Carrot 2 Iron 2 Copper 2 Silver 1 RedSand 3 |
| Yellow | Clay 1 Carrot 8 Silver 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| YellowGreen | Copper 1 Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 7 |