Difference between revisions of "User:Sabuli"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Citrus) |
(→Citrus) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Mandarin || x || x || x || || x || x || x || x || 7 | | Mandarin || x || x || x || || x || x || x || x || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange || x || || x || || || x || | + | | Orange || x || || x || || || x || x || x || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oroblanco || || x || x || || || | + | | Oroblanco || || x || x || || || x || || || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| Pummelo || x || || || || || || || x || 2 | | Pummelo || x || || || || || || || x || 2 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
!Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | !Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| 18 ||12 || 12 || 10 || 10 || | + | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| 18 ||12 || 12 || 10 || 10 || 15 || 14 || 14 || 106/208 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:27, 2 September 2021
User:Sabuli/Gifts Fish gifts
User:Sabuli/Paints Paints
User:Sabuli/Beers Beers
Citrus
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Buddha's | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Calamondin | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Citron | |||||||||
| Coralfruit | |||||||||
| Corian | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Etrog | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Grapefruit | |||||||||
| Iyokan | x | x | 2 | ||||||
| Kabosu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kinnow | |||||||||
| Kumquat | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Lemon | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| Lenat | |||||||||
| Lime | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Mandarin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Orange | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Oroblanco | x | x | x | 3 | |||||
| Pummelo | x | x | 2 | ||||||
| Rangpur | |||||||||
| Shangjuan | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Sudachi | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Summerbell | x | x | 2 | ||||||
| Tangelo | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Tangerine | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Yuzu | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| TOTAL | 18 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 106/208 |