Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine/Tilana4"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Tilana | Wine
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| SV || -1 || +1 || +4 || -8 || -3 || -7 || -10 ||align="left"| | | SV || -1 || +1 || +4 || -8 || -3 || -7 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || +2 || +3 || +2 || +7 || +4 || +9 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || +1 || +2 || -1 || -1 || 0 || +9 || -13 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:53, 2 September 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Tilana #4 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | < =0 | -1 | +10 | <= 0 | <= 0 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | +4 | -6 | +8 | +7 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | +3 | +2 | +4 | +3 | +5 | -11 | |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +1 | +6 | -4 | +7 | -6 | |
| SV | +3 | <= -2 | +2 | -4 | 0 | +7 | -8 | |
| TV | 0 | +2 | +3 | -4 | -3 | +11 | -8 | |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <= -1 | +3 | -3 | +5 | +3 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | <= 0 | -1 | -5 | +1 | <= 0 | -9 | |
| PO | +2 | -1 | +2 | +9 | +3 | +1 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | <= 0 | -3 | <= 0 | 0 | +1 | -14 | |
| SV | <= -1 | +1 | +1 | +3 | +8 | +5 | -14 | |
| TV | -3 | -3 | -2 | +9 | -3 | +1 | -11 | |
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +8 | -5 | -11 | |
| MG | 0 | +1 | -2 | +12 | +1 | <= 0 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | -6 | -2 | -8 | -5 | |
| SL | <= -2 | -3 | +4 | +3 | +7 | -4 | -12 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | 0 | +2 | +8 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | -9 | +1 | -5 | -2 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +3 | +3 | +8 | <= -2 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | +1 | +2 | +10 | +6 | +3 | -5 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +4 | -8 | -3 | -7 | -10 | |
| TV | +2 | +3 | +2 | +7 | +4 | +9 | -2 | |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -1 | -1 | 0 | +9 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +2 | -1 | 0 | +2 | -4 | -2 | confirmed |
| MG | <= 0 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +3 | +6 | -8 | |
| PO | <= 0 | <= 0 | -1 | +1 | +3 | <= 0 | -5 | |
| SL | +2 | 0 | +4 | -4 | +1 | +7 | -1 | confirmed |
| SV | 0 | <= -2 | -1 | +3 | +2 | +8 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | -1 | +6 | +3 | +9 | -9 | |
| TL | +2 | +1 | -2 | +12 | -3 | -4 | -13 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +1 | <= -2 | +6 | <= 0 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +7 | +4 | -1 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | 0 | +3 | +2 | -4 | |
| SL | +3 | <= -2 | +1 | +3 | 0 | +4 | -11 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +1 | -3 | +5 | <= 0 | <= 0 | -2 | |
| MG | <= 0 | <= 0 | +2 | <= 0 | <= 0 | <= 0 | -2 | |
| PO | <= -6 | -1 | +3 | -2 | -2 | +2 | -3 | |
| SL | +4 | -3 | -1 | +11 | +1 | +4 | -14 | |
| SV | -2 | <= -1 | +3 | +10 | -6 | 0 | -11 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |