Difference between revisions of "User:Peacefulness"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||- | |Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke || | + | |Smoke ||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White || | + | |White ||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||O||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:52, 3 September 2021
Peacefulness' Tale 9 User Page
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| Smoke | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - |