Difference between revisions of "Bernike Mega"
m (→Treated Boards) |
Chilipepper (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Canvas || 150 || Complete || Bessieloo | | Canvas || 150 || Complete || Bessieloo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boards || | + | | Boards || 5000 || 5000 || Chilipepper |
|- | |- | ||
| Bricks || 62000 || complete || cathy/ungrosdodo | | Bricks || 62000 || complete || cathy/ungrosdodo | ||
Revision as of 20:50, 3 September 2021
Bernike Mega Guild
Welcome to the guild page for the Bernike Megalopolis Project!
Guild Hall Location and Donation Warehouses:
Bernike 3045, -910
Guild Elders:
dedenav, Heterika, Rhaom, Qwu, Lizzi, cathy, Ruby, Eigam, ungrosdodo, Jackal, Solaris, Peacefulness, cate, Bryce
Page crated by Oni. Feel free to chat me for suggestions or changes to the page or if you need me to add updates.
I will check the warehouses as often as I can and update the tables as needed.
Material Needs List
Link to rough draft spreadsheet of needs, paint costs and treated boards recipes:
Mega Project Spread Sheet
Basic Materials
| Item | Needed | Completed | Claimed By |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rope | 600 | Complete | |
| Canvas | 150 | Complete | Bessieloo |
| Boards | 5000 | 5000 | Chilipepper |
| Bricks | 62000 | complete | cathy/ungrosdodo |
| Cut Stone | 15820 | ||
| Concrete | 15160 | ungrosdodo / eigam |
Metal Items
| Item | Needed | Completed | Claimed By |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brass Plate | 4 | Complete | Ruby |
| Gold Foil | 1200 | Complete | Ruby |
| Nails | 12840 | Complete | |
| Silver Sheeting | 80 | Complete | Ruby |
| Iron Bars | 1160 | Complete | |
| Gold Bars | 80 | Complete | |
| Gold Wire | 2400 | Complete | Ruby |
Treated Boards
*Feel free to donate boards or wood as well
| Item | Needed | Completed | Claimed By |
|---|---|---|---|
| White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards | 3200 | Complete | Rhaom |
| Pliable + Soft + rotproof Treated Boards | 8000 | Complete | Rhaom |
| Hard + Rigid Treated Boards | 8000 | Complete | Rhaom |
| Hard + Pliable Treated Boards | 1600 | Complete | Rhaom |
| Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards | 3600 | Complete | Rhaom |
| Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards | 20000 | Complete | Rhaom |
| Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards | 16800 | Complete | Rhaom |
Cut Gems
*Feel free to donate un-cut gems as well
| Item | Needed | Completed Cut | Un-Cut Gem | Claimed By |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hexas Plate Cut Lapis | 28 | 6 Aidenna | ||
| Choronzon Cut Turquoise | 28 | |||
| Thistle Cut Amethyst | 28 | 12 | ||
| Unity Cut Lapis | 8 | 3 Solaris | ||
| Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone | 4 | Completed, 2 Solaris 1 Heterika 1 Qwu | ||
| Sprocket Cut Sunstone | 6 | 1 Qwu | ||
| Eyelet Cut Amethyst | 48 | 9 Cathy | ||
| Corner Heart Cut Garnet | 24 | |||
| Bridge Cut Lapis | 12 | 6 Heterika 4 Solaris | ||
| Looking Glass Cut Jade | 24 | 3 Heterika |
Paints
| Item | Needed | Completed | Claimed By | (verified) formulas |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Golden Rod Paint | 21600 | Complete | Aidenna |
|
| Orange Paint | 12400 |
| ||
| Indigo Paint | 18400 |
| ||
| Saddle Brown Paint | 4880 | Aidenna |
| |
| Forest Green Paint | 23800 |
| ||
| Feldspar Paint | 6400 | Complete | Aidenna |
|
| Tomato Paint | 2600 |
| ||
| Spring Green Paint | 1400 |
|
If you can't make paint but would like to donate to the cost of making the paint, see detailed listing below of the materials needed:
| Material | Needed | Completed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clay | 2160 | Complete - Bryce | |
| Carrot | 6480 | ||
| Red Sand | 12960 | Completed - Kiji |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Carrot | 19040 | |
| Red Sand | 2380 | Completed - Kiji |
| Lime | 2380 | |
| Clay | 4760 | Complete - Bryce |
| Saltpeter | 2380 |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Red Sand | 16660 | Completed - Kiji |
| Cabbage Juice | 7140 | |
| Lime | 2380 | |
| Carrots | 2380 |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Clay | 2380 | Complete |
| Red Sand | 19040 | Completed - Kiji |
| Carrot | 2380 |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Clay | 4760 | Complete |
| Cabbage Juice | 4760 | Complete - Darkfyre |
| Carrot | 2380 | |
| Red Sand | 11900 | Completed - Kiji |
| Lime | 2380 |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Clay | 640 | Complete |
| Cabbage Juice | 1280 | Complete - Darkfyre |
| Carrot | 2560 | |
| Red Sand | 1920 | Completed - Kiji |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Lime | 260 | |
| Red Sand | 780 | Complete - Darkfyre |
| Carrot | 1560 | complete |
| Clay | 260 | Complete - Bryce |
| Saltpeter | 260 |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Copper | 280 | |
| Clay | 700 | Complete - Bryce |
| Lime | 140 | |
| Carrot | 280 | complete |
| Cabbage Juice | 140 | Complete - Darkfyre |
| Red Sand | 140 | Complete - Darkfyre |
