Difference between revisions of "Red Sea Redemption"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
! Fruit !! Flat!!Green!!Large!! Long!! Red !!Small!!Sweet!!Tangy!!'''TOTAL''' | ! Fruit !! Flat!!Green!!Large!! Long!! Red !!Small!!Sweet!!Tangy!!'''TOTAL''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Amanatsu''' || || | + | | '''Amanatsu''' || || X || X || || X || || X || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Buddah''' || | + | | '''Buddah''' || X || || X || || || || || X || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Calamondin''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Calamondin''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| '''Corian''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Corian''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Etrog''' || || || | + | | '''Etrog''' || || || X || X || || || X || || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Grapefruit''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Grapefruit''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| '''Iyokan''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Iyokan''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Kabosu''' || | + | | '''Kabosu''' || x || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kinnow''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Kinnow''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Kumquat''' || || | + | | '''Kumquat''' || || x || x || || || x || || x || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Lemon''' || || || || || || || | + | | '''Lemon''' || || || || || || || x || || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Lenat''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Lenat''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Lime''' || | + | | '''Lime''' || X || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Mandarin''' || | + | | '''Mandarin''' || X || || || || || X || X || X || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Orange''' || | + | | '''Orange''' || X || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Oroblanco''' || || || || || | + | | '''Oroblanco''' || || || || || X || || || X || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Pummelo''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Pummelo''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| '''Rangpur''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Rangpur''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Shangjuan''' || || | + | | '''Shangjuan''' || || X || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Sudachi''' || | + | | '''Sudachi''' || X || || X || X || X || X || X || || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Summerbell''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Summerbell''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| '''Tangelo''' || || || || || || || || || | | '''Tangelo''' || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Tangerine''' || || || || || || | + | | '''Tangerine''' || || || || || || X || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Yuzu''' || | + | | '''Yuzu''' || X || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| '''TOTAL''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0/208 (160 trees) | | '''TOTAL''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0/208 (160 trees) | ||
Revision as of 17:53, 9 September 2021
Red Sea Redemption
We are a modest size guild in South Sinai after having moved from Meshwesh Delta in the first couple weeks.
Facilities
Orchard
| Fruit | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | X | X | X | X | |||||
| Buddah | X | X | X | ||||||
| Calamondin | |||||||||
| Citron | |||||||||
| Coralfruit | |||||||||
| Corian | |||||||||
| Etrog | X | X | X | ||||||
| Grapefruit | |||||||||
| Iyokan | |||||||||
| Kabosu | x | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| Kinnow | |||||||||
| Kumquat | x | x | x | x | |||||
| Lemon | x | ||||||||
| Lenat | |||||||||
| Lime | X | ||||||||
| Mandarin | X | X | X | X | |||||
| Orange | X | ||||||||
| Oroblanco | X | X | |||||||
| Pummelo | |||||||||
| Rangpur | |||||||||
| Shangjuan | X | ||||||||
| Sudachi | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
| Summerbell | |||||||||
| Tangelo | |||||||||
| Tangerine | X | ||||||||
| Yuzu | X | ||||||||
| TOTAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/208 (160 trees) |
| Fruit | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |