Difference between revisions of "User:Sabuli"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Citrus) |
(→Citrus) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
-Small oroblanco 9/10<br/> | -Small oroblanco 9/10<br/> | ||
-Large summerbell 9/10<br/> | -Large summerbell 9/10<br/> | ||
| + | -Small lime 9/10<br/> | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
| Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
| Lenat || || || || || || || || || | | Lenat || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lime || x || || || x || | + | | Lime || x || || || x || x || x || x || || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| Mandarin || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 | | Mandarin || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 76: | ||
!Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | !Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| 20 ||12 || 13 || 14 || | + | |<b>TOTAL</b>|| 20 ||12 || 13 || 14 || 13 || 16 || 16 || 14 || 119/208 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:20, 10 September 2021
User:Sabuli/Gifts Fish gifts
User:Sabuli/Paints Paints
User:Sabuli/Beers Beers
Citrus
Last fruits that appeared:
-Sweet mandarin 9/10
-Flat iyokan 9/10
-Tangy coralfruit 9/10
-Small oroblanco 9/10
-Large summerbell 9/10
-Small lime 9/10
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Buddha's | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Calamondin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Citron | |||||||||
| Coralfruit | x | 1 | |||||||
| Corian | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Etrog | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Grapefruit | |||||||||
| Iyokan | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Kabosu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kinnow | x | 1 | |||||||
| Kumquat | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Lemon | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| Lenat | |||||||||
| Lime | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Mandarin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Orange | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Oroblanco | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Pummelo | x | x | 2 | ||||||
| Rangpur | x | 1 | |||||||
| Shangjuan | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Sudachi | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Summerbell | x | x | x | 3 | |||||
| Tangelo | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Tangerine | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Yuzu | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| TOTAL | 20 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 119/208 |