Difference between revisions of "User:Lukeera/Lukeera26"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | AS ||(0) ||+6 ||-1 ||0 ||+1 ||+2 ||-2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 14:22, 12 September 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| 12 | Test |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | (0) | +4 | -1 | +2 | (0) | +9 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | +8 | +4 | (0) | (0) | +12 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | +2 | +2 | (0) | (0) | (0) | -11 | |
| SL | +3 | +4 | +1 | +2 | (0) | (-3) | -6 | |
| SV | +3 | 0 | +2 | (0) | +1 | +5 | -8 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -6 | 3 | (0) | 4 | 5 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | (0) | +1 | (0) | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +1 | 0 | (0) | (0) | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | (0) | +4 | +3 | +3 | (0) | -2 | |
| PO | (0) | +5 | +3 | (0) | (0) | (0) | -4 | |
| SL | (0) | +7 | +2 | (0) | (0) | +16 | -5 | |
| SV | (0) | (0) | +4 | +2 | (0) | +14 | -10 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | (0) | +6 | -1 | 0 | +1 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +1 | (0) | (0) | (0) | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | (0) | (0) | -3 | +1 | +1 | +4 | -2 | |
| MG | (0) | +2 | +2 | (0) | (0) | (0) | -2 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |