Difference between revisions of "User:Sabuli"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Amanatsu || x || || || x || x || x || x || x || 6 | | Amanatsu || x || || || x || x || x || x || x || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Buddha's || | + | | Buddha's || ? || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Calamondin || x || x || x || x || x || x || || x || 7 | | Calamondin || x || x || x || x || x || x || || x || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Citron || ? || || | + | | Citron || ? || || ? || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Coralfruit || x || || x || ? || || || ? || || 2 | | Coralfruit || x || || x || ? || || || ? || || 2 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Etrog || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 | | Etrog || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grapefruit || || || || | + | | Grapefruit || || || || ? || ? || || ? || ? || |
|- | |- | ||
| Iyokan || x || || || x || || x || x || x || 5 | | Iyokan || x || || || x || || x || x || x || 5 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Lenat || || || || || || || || || | | Lenat || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lime || x || | + | | Lime || x || ? || || x || x || x || x || x || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| Mandarin || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 | | Mandarin || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Orange || x || || x || || x || x || x || x || 6 | | Orange || x || || x || || x || x || x || x || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oroblanco || | + | | Oroblanco || ? || x || x || || x || x || x || x || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| Pummelo || x || || || || || || x || x || 3 | | Pummelo || x || || || || || || x || x || 3 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Tangelo || x || || x || || || || x || x || 4 | | Tangelo || x || || x || || || || x || x || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tangerine || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | Tangerine || x || x || x || x || x || ? || x || x || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Yuzu || x || x || || x || || x || x || || 5 | | Yuzu || x || x || || x || || x || x || || 5 | ||
Revision as of 01:37, 20 September 2021
User:Sabuli/Gifts Fish gifts
User:Sabuli/Paints Paints
User:Sabuli/Beers Beers
Citrus (? for needed)
Last fruits that appeared:
-Long iyokan 9/18
-Long kinnow 9/19
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Buddha's | ? | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 |
| Calamondin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Citron | ? | ? | |||||||
| Coralfruit | x | x | ? | ? | 2 | ||||
| Corian | x | x | x | x | x | ? | x | 6 | |
| Etrog | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Grapefruit | ? | ? | ? | ? | |||||
| Iyokan | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Kabosu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kinnow | x | x | 2 | ||||||
| Kumquat | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Lemon | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| Lenat | |||||||||
| Lime | x | ? | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | |
| Mandarin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Orange | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Oroblanco | ? | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | |
| Pummelo | x | x | x | 3 | |||||
| Rangpur | x | ? | 1 | ||||||
| Shangjuan | x | x | x | x | ? | x | x | x | 7 |
| Sudachi | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Summerbell | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Tangelo | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Tangerine | x | x | x | x | x | ? | x | x | 7 |
| Yuzu | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| TOTAL | 21 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 129/208 |