Difference between revisions of "User:Lukeera/Lukeera137"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| PO ||+1 ||(0) ||+2 ||+4 ||(0) ||(0) ||-4 ||align="left"| | | PO ||+1 ||(0) ||+2 ||+4 ||(0) ||(0) ||-4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || | + | | SL ||+3 ||(0) ||+1 || (0) || +4 ||+17 ||-11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 23:14, 21 September 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| #137 | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | (0) | (0) | -1 | +2 | (0) | (0) | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | (0) | +4 | (0) | (0) | +37 | -3 | |
| PO | (0) | +3 | +2 | (0) | (0) | +18 | -11 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | (0) | +3 | (0) | +4 | +1 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | (0) | -1 | (0) | +1 | +31 | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | (0) | +4 | 0 | (0) | +3 | (0) | -11 | |
| MG | (0) | +1 | -2 | +2 | +4 | +26 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | (0) | +2 | +4 | (0) | (0) | -5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | 0 | (0) | (0) | (0) | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +3 | +3 | +36 | -2 | |
| PO | (0) | (0) | +3 | (0) | (0) | (0) | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | (0) | +2 | -1 | (0) | +1 | (0) | -2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +1 | (0) | (0) | (0) | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +24 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | (0) | +2 | +4 | (0) | (0) | -4 | |
| SL | +3 | (0) | +1 | (0) | +4 | +17 | -11 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | (0) | +1 | -3 | +1 | +1 | (0) | -2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |